Addendum




Estonia

(6 active MEPs)
Order by:  


Igor
GRÄZIN
Hannes
HANSO
Tunne
KELAM
Urmas
PAET
Indrek
TARAND
Yana
TOOM





List of INACTIVE. MEPs who already ended their mandate.

Andrus
ANSIP


End of mandate:
October 31, 2014
Kaja
KALLAS


End of mandate:
September 4, 2018
Marju
LAURISTIN


End of mandate:
November 5, 2017
Ivari
PADAR


End of mandate:
April 3, 2019