Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Transport and Tourism


Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Karima
DELLI

(chair)
Andris
AMERIKS

(vice-chair)
Jan-Christoph
OETJEN

(vice-chair)
Sven
SCHULZE

(vice-chair)
István
UJHELYI

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Magdalena
ADAMOWICZ

(member)
Scott
AINSLIE

(member)
José Ramón
BAUZÁ DÍAZ

(member)
Izaskun
BILBAO BARANDICA

(member)
David
BULL

(member)
Marco
CAMPOMENOSI

(member)
Massimo
CASANOVA

(member)
Ciarán
CUFFE

(member)
Johan
DANIELSSON

(member)
Andor
DELI

(member)
Anna
DEPARNAY-GRUNENBERG

(member)
Ismail
ERTUG

(member)
Gheorghe
FALCĂ

(member)
Giuseppe
FERRANDINO

(member)
João
FERREIRA

(member)
Mario
FURORE

(member)
Søren
GADE

(member)
Isabel
GARCÍA MUÑOZ

(member)
Jens
GIESEKE

(member)
Kateřina
KONEČNÁ

(member)
Elena
KOUNTOURA

(member)
Julie
LECHANTEUX

(member)
Bogusław
LIBERADZKI

(member)
Peter
LUNDGREN

(member)
Benoît
LUTGEN

(member)
Marian-Jean
MARINESCU

(member)
Tilly
METZ

(member)
Giuseppe
MILAZZO

(member)
Cláudia
MONTEIRO DE AGUIAR

(member)
June Alison
MUMMERY

(member)
Caroline
NAGTEGAAL

(member)
Bill
NEWTON DUNN

(member)
Philippe
OLIVIER

(member)
Tomasz Piotr
PORĘBA

(member)
Dominique
RIQUET

(member)
Vera
TAX

(member)
Cristian
TERHEŞ

(member)
Barbara
THALER

(member)
Petar
VITANOV

(member)
Elissavet
VOZEMBERG-VRIONIDI

(member)
Lucia
VUOLO

(member)
Kosma
ZŁOTOWSKI

(member)
Roberts
ZĪLE

(member)
Elżbieta Katarzyna
ŁUKACIJEWSKA

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Pablo
ARIAS ECHEVERRÍA

(substitute)
Clotilde
ARMAND

(substitute)
Petras
AUŠTREVIČIUS

(substitute)
Tom
BERENDSEN

(substitute)
Paolo
BORCHIA

(substitute)
Sara
CERDAS

(substitute)
Leila
CHAIBI

(substitute)
Josianne
CUTAJAR

(substitute)
Clare
DALY

(substitute)
Gina
DOWDING

(substitute)
Angel
DZHAMBAZKI

(substitute)
Jill
EVANS

(substitute)
Markus
FERBER

(substitute)
Laura
FERRARA

(substitute)
Carlo
FIDANZA

(substitute)
Valter
FLEGO

(substitute)
Tomasz
FRANKOWSKI

(substitute)
Daniel
FREUND

(substitute)
Michael
GAHLER

(substitute)
Maria
GRAPINI

(substitute)
Theresa
GRIFFIN

(substitute)
Roman
HAIDER

(substitute)
Pär
HOLMGREN

(substitute)
Brice
HORTEFEUX

(substitute)
Jackie
JONES

(substitute)
Pierre
KARLESKIND

(substitute)
Ondřej
KOVAŘÍK

(substitute)
Maximilian
KRAH

(substitute)
Ilhan
KYUCHYUK

(substitute)
César
LUENA

(substitute)
Georg
MAYER

(substitute)
Alessandra
MORETTI

(substitute)
Luděk
NIEDERMAYER

(substitute)
Ljudmila
NOVAK

(substitute)
Andrey
NOVAKOV

(substitute)
Anne-Sophie
PELLETIER

(substitute)
Markus
PIEPER

(substitute)
Inma
RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO

(substitute)
Robert
ROOS

(substitute)
André
ROUGÉ

(substitute)
Catherine
ROWETT

(substitute)
Louis
STEDMAN-BRYCE

(substitute)
Kathleen
VAN BREMPT

(substitute)
Johan
VAN OVERTVELDT

(substitute)
Marianne
VIND

(substitute)
Henna
VIRKKUNEN

(substitute)
Caroline
VOADEN

(substitute)
Jörgen
WARBORN

(substitute)
James
WELLS

(substitute)