Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Security and Defence


Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Nathalie
LOISEAU

(chair)
Nikos
ANDROULAKIS

(vice-chair)
Özlem
DEMIREL

(vice-chair)
Kinga
GÁL

(vice-chair)
Lukas
MANDL

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Attila
ARA-KOVÁCS

(member)
Petras
AUŠTREVIČIUS

(member)
Lars Patrick
BERG

(member)
Hynek
BLAŠKO

(member)
Klaus
BUCHNER

(member)
Traian
BĂSESCU

(member)
Fabio Massimo
CASTALDO

(member)
Arnaud
DANJEAN

(member)
Anna
FOTYGA

(member)
Michael
GAHLER

(member)
Javi
LÓPEZ

(member)
Claudiu
MANDA

(member)
Vangelis
MEIMARAKIS

(member)
Sven
MIKSER

(member)
Javier
NART

(member)
Hannah
NEUMANN

(member)
Urmas
PAET

(member)
Kris
PEETERS

(member)
Jérôme
RIVIÈRE

(member)
Mounir
SATOURI

(member)
Radosław
SIKORSKI

(member)
Alexandr
VONDRA

(member)
Mick
WALLACE

(member)
Witold Jan
WASZCZYKOWSKI

(member)
Elena
YONCHEVA

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Mazaly
AGUILAR

(substitute)
Alviina
ALAMETSÄ

(substitute)
Anna
BONFRISCO

(substitute)
Jerzy
BUZEK

(substitute)
Filip
DE MAN

(substitute)
Tanja
FAJON

(substitute)
Luke Ming
FLANAGAN

(substitute)
Markéta
GREGOROVÁ

(substitute)
Bart
GROOTHUIS

(substitute)
Klemen
GROŠELJ

(substitute)
Christophe
GRUDLER

(substitute)
Rasa
JUKNEVIČIENĖ

(substitute)
Herve
JUVIN

(substitute)
Sandra
KALNIETE

(substitute)
Assita
KANKO

(substitute)
Zdzisław
KRASNODĘBSKI

(substitute)
Georgios
KYRTSOS

(substitute)
Antonio
LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE

(substitute)
Miriam
LEXMANN

(substitute)
Pierfrancesco
MAJORINO

(substitute)
Costas
MAVRIDES

(substitute)
David
McALLISTER

(substitute)
Juozas
OLEKAS

(substitute)
Kostas
PAPADAKIS

(substitute)
Tonino
PICULA

(substitute)
Manu
PINEDA

(substitute)
Joachim
SCHUSTER

(substitute)
Dragoş
TUDORACHE

(substitute)
Thomas
WAITZ

(substitute)
Željana
ZOVKO

(substitute)