Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Regional Development


Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Younous
OMARJEE

(chair)
Adrian-Dragoş
BENEA

(vice-chair)
Isabel
BENJUMEA BENJUMEA

(vice-chair)
Cristian
GHINEA

(vice-chair)
Krzysztof
HETMAN

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Mathilde
ANDROUËT

(member)
Pascal
ARIMONT

(member)
Tom
BERENDSEN

(member)
Erik
BERGKVIST

(member)
Stéphane
BIJOUX

(member)
Franc
BOGOVIČ

(member)
Andrea
COZZOLINO

(member)
Corina
CREȚU

(member)
Rosa
D'AMATO

(member)
Martin Edward
DAUBNEY

(member)
Tamás
DEUTSCH

(member)
Christian
DOLESCHAL

(member)
Francesca
DONATO

(member)
Jill
EVANS

(member)
Raffaele
FITTO

(member)
James Alexander
GLANCY

(member)
Mircea-Gheorghe
HAVA

(member)
Peter
JAHR

(member)
Manolis
KEFALOGIANNIS

(member)
Ondřej
KNOTEK

(member)
Constanze
KREHL

(member)
Elżbieta
KRUK

(member)
Naomi
LONG

(member)
Cristina
MAESTRE MARTÍN DE ALMAGRO

(member)
Pedro
MARQUES

(member)
Martina
MICHELS

(member)
Andżelika Anna
MOŻDŻANOWSKA

(member)
Niklas
NIENASS

(member)
Andrey
NOVAKOV

(member)
Alessandro
PANZA

(member)
Tsvetelina
PENKOVA

(member)
Caroline
ROOSE

(member)
André
ROUGÉ

(member)
Susana
SOLÍS PÉREZ

(member)
Valdemar
TOMAŠEVSKI

(member)
Viktor
USPASKICH

(member)
Monika
VANA

(member)
Julie
WARD

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

François
ALFONSI

(substitute)
Álvaro
AMARO

(substitute)
Vlad-Marius
BOTOŞ

(substitute)
Daniel
BUDA

(substitute)
Isabel
CARVALHAIS

(substitute)
Rosanna
CONTE

(substitute)
Katalin
CSEH

(substitute)
Ciarán
CUFFE

(substitute)
Josianne
CUTAJAR

(substitute)
Lena
DÜPONT

(substitute)
Herbert
DORFMANN

(substitute)
Laurence
FARRENG

(substitute)
Isabel
GARCÍA MUÑOZ

(substitute)
Alexandra
GEESE

(substitute)
Chiara
GEMMA

(substitute)
Barbara Ann
GIBSON

(substitute)
Elisabetta
GUALMINI

(substitute)
Hannes
HEIDE

(substitute)
Krzysztof
JURGIEL

(substitute)
Niyazi
KIZILYÜREK

(substitute)
Izabela-Helena
KLOC

(substitute)
Maximilian
KRAH

(substitute)
Stelios
KYMPOUROPOULOS

(substitute)
Lucy
NETHSINGHA

(substitute)
Jan
OLBRYCHT

(substitute)
Kostas
PAPADAKIS

(substitute)
Dimitrios
PAPADIMOULIS

(substitute)
Mauri
PEKKARINEN

(substitute)
Tonino
PICULA

(substitute)
Maxette
PIRBAKAS

(substitute)
Rovana
PLUMB

(substitute)
Peter
POLLÁK

(substitute)
Stanislav
POLČÁK

(substitute)
Bronis
ROPĖ

(substitute)
Simone
SCHMIEDTBAUER

(substitute)
Mónica
Silvana GONZÁLEZ

(substitute)
Tomislav
SOKOL

(substitute)
Maria
SPYRAKI

(substitute)
Vera
TAX

(substitute)
Veronika
VRECIONOVÁ

(substitute)
Stefania
ZAMBELLI

(substitute)