Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Petitions


Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Dolors
MONTSERRAT

(chair)
Ryszard
CZARNECKI

(vice-chair)
Cristina
MAESTRE MARTÍN DE ALMAGRO

(vice-chair)
Yana
TOOM

(vice-chair)
Tatjana
ŽDANOKA

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Alex
AGIUS SALIBA

(member)
Andris
AMERIKS

(member)
Anna-Michelle
ASIMAKOPOULOU

(member)
Margrete
AUKEN

(member)
Jordan
BARDELLA

(member)
Alexander
BERNHUBER

(member)
Markus
BUCHHEIT

(member)
Eleonora
EVI

(member)
Agnès
EVREN

(member)
Gheorghe
FALCĂ

(member)
Emmanouil
FRAGKOS

(member)
Mario
FURORE

(member)
Gianna
GANCIA

(member)
Alexis
GEORGOULIS

(member)
Peter
JAHR

(member)
Radan
KANEV

(member)
Ulrike
MÜLLER

(member)
Emil
RADEV

(member)
Sira
REGO

(member)
Frédérique
RIES

(member)
Alfred
SANT

(member)
Massimiliano
SMERIGLIO

(member)
Cristian
TERHEŞ

(member)
Loránt
VINCZE

(member)
Thomas
WAITZ

(member)
Stefania
ZAMBELLI

(member)
Kosma
ZŁOTOWSKI

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Asim
ADEMOV

(substitute)
Pernando
BARRENA ARZA

(substitute)
Adrian-Dragoş
BENEA

(substitute)
Isabel
BENJUMEA BENJUMEA

(substitute)
Mara
BIZZOTTO

(substitute)
Ioan-Rareş
BOGDAN

(substitute)
Jordi
CAÑAS

(substitute)
Gilbert
COLLARD

(substitute)
David
CORMAND

(substitute)
Rosa
D'AMATO

(substitute)
Jarosław
DUDA

(substitute)
Angel
DZHAMBAZKI

(substitute)
Sylvie
GUILLAUME

(substitute)
Ádám
KÓSA

(substitute)
Leopoldo
LÓPEZ GIL

(substitute)
Sven
MIKSER

(substitute)
Lefteris
NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS

(substitute)
Maite
PAGAZAURTUNDÚA

(substitute)
Demetris
PAPADAKIS

(substitute)
Anne-Sophie
PELLETIER

(substitute)
Pina
PICIERNO

(substitute)
Diana
RIBA I GINER

(substitute)
Domènec
RUIZ DEVESA

(substitute)
Sven
SCHULZE

(substitute)
Andrey
SLABAKOV

(substitute)
Ramona
STRUGARIU

(substitute)
Marie-Pierre
VEDRENNE

(substitute)
Rainer
WIELAND

(substitute)