Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Fisheries


Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Chris
DAVIES

(chair)
Giuseppe
FERRANDINO

(vice-chair)
Søren
GADE

(vice-chair)
Cláudia
MONTEIRO DE AGUIAR

(vice-chair)
Peter
van DALEN

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Clara
AGUILERA

(member)
Christian
ALLARD

(member)
Pietro
BARTOLO

(member)
François-Xavier
BELLAMY

(member)
Izaskun
BILBAO BARANDICA

(member)
Rosanna
CONTE

(member)
Richard
CORBETT

(member)
Rosa
D'AMATO

(member)
Filip
DE MAN

(member)
Diane
DODDS

(member)
João
FERREIRA

(member)
Francisco
GUERREIRO

(member)
Niclas
HERBST

(member)
France
JAMET

(member)
Pierre
KARLESKIND

(member)
Predrag Fred
MATIĆ

(member)
Francisco José
MILLÁN MON

(member)
Baroness Nosheena
MOBARIK

(member)
Grace
O'SULLIVAN

(member)
Manuel
PIZARRO

(member)
Annie
SCHREIJER-PIERIK

(member)
Ruža
TOMAŠIĆ

(member)
Theodoros
ZAGORAKIS

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Nikos
ANDROULAKIS

(substitute)
Carmen
AVRAM

(substitute)
Benoît
BITEAU

(substitute)
Isabel
CARVALHAIS

(substitute)
Catherine
CHABAUD

(substitute)
Nicolás
GONZÁLEZ CASARES

(substitute)
Valentino
GRANT

(substitute)
Anja
HAZEKAMP

(substitute)
Balázs
HIDVÉGHI

(substitute)
Martin
HLAVÁČEK

(substitute)
Ivo
HRISTOV

(substitute)
Jan
HUITEMA

(substitute)
Jarosław
KALINOWSKI

(substitute)
Ska
KELLER

(substitute)
Nuno
MELO

(substitute)
Giuseppe
MILAZZO

(substitute)
Brian
MONTEITH

(substitute)
June Alison
MUMMERY

(substitute)
Maite
PAGAZAURTUNDÚA

(substitute)
Maxette
PIRBAKAS

(substitute)
Caroline
ROOSE

(substitute)
Bert-Jan
RUISSEN

(substitute)
Simone
SCHMIEDTBAUER

(substitute)
Raffaele
STANCANELLI

(substitute)
Annalisa
TARDINO

(substitute)
Maria
WALSH

(substitute)
Javier
ZARZALEJOS

(substitute)