Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs


Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Juan Fernando
LÓPEZ AGUILAR

(chair)
Pietro
BARTOLO

(vice-chair)
Maite
PAGAZAURTUNDÚA

(vice-chair)
Emil
RADEV

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Magdalena
ADAMOWICZ

(member)
Konstantinos
ARVANITIS

(member)
Malik
AZMANI

(member)
Katarina
BARLEY

(member)
Pernando
BARRENA ARZA

(member)
Nicolas
BAY

(member)
Vladimír
BILČÍK

(member)
Vasile
BLAGA

(member)
Ioan-Rareş
BOGDAN

(member)
Patrick
BREYER

(member)
Saskia
BRICMONT

(member)
Joachim Stanisław
BRUDZIŃSKI

(member)
Jorge
BUXADÉ VILLALBA

(member)
Damien
CARÊME

(member)
Caterina
CHINNICI

(member)
Clare
DALY

(member)
Lena
DÜPONT

(member)
Marcel
de GRAAFF

(member)
Cornelia
ERNST

(member)
Laura
FERRARA

(member)
Nicolaus
FEST

(member)
Iratxe
GARCÍA PÉREZ

(member)
Jean-Paul
GARRAUD

(member)
Sylvie
GUILLAUME

(member)
Andrzej
HALICKI

(member)
Balázs
HIDVÉGHI

(member)
Sophia
in 't VELD

(member)
Evin
INCIR

(member)
Patryk
JAKI

(member)
Lívia
JÁRÓKA

(member)
Anna
Júlia DONÁTH

(member)
Marina
KALJURAND

(member)
Assita
KANKO

(member)
Moritz
KÖRNER

(member)
Fabienne
KELLER

(member)
Peter
KOFOD

(member)
Alice
KUHNKE

(member)
Jeroen
LENAERS

(member)
Lukas
MANDL

(member)
Nuno
MELO

(member)
Roberta
METSOLA

(member)
Nadine
MORANO

(member)
Javier
MORENO SÁNCHEZ

(member)
Nicola
PROCACCINI

(member)
Paulo
RANGEL

(member)
Terry
REINTKE

(member)
Diana
RIBA I GINER

(member)
Ralf
SEEKATZ

(member)
Birgit
SIPPEL

(member)
Martin
SONNEBORN

(member)
Sylwia
SPUREK

(member)
Tineke
STRIK

(member)
Ramona
STRUGARIU

(member)
Annalisa
TARDINO

(member)
Cristian
TERHEŞ

(member)
Tomas
TOBÉ

(member)
Dragoş
TUDORACHE

(member)
Milan
UHRÍK

(member)
Tom
VANDENDRIESSCHE

(member)
Bettina
VOLLATH

(member)
Jadwiga
WIŚNIEWSKA

(member)
Elena
YONCHEVA

(member)
Javier
ZARZALEJOS

(member)
Michal
ŠIMEČKA

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Abir
AL-SAHLANI

(substitute)
Bartosz
ARŁUKOWICZ

(substitute)
Lars Patrick
BERG

(substitute)
Mara
BIZZOTTO

(substitute)
Malin
BJÖRK

(substitute)
Damian
BOESELAGER

(substitute)
Delara
BURKHARDT

(substitute)
Olivier
CHASTEL

(substitute)
Tudor
CIUHODARU

(substitute)
Nathalie
COLIN-OESTERLÉ

(substitute)
Miriam
DALLI

(substitute)
Gwendoline
DELBOS-CORFIELD

(substitute)
Andor
DELI

(substitute)
Klára
DOBREV

(substitute)
Tanja
FAJON

(substitute)
Emmanouil
FRAGKOS

(substitute)
Romeo
FRANZ

(substitute)
Søren
GADE

(substitute)
Raphaël
GLUCKSMANN

(substitute)
Monika
HOHLMEIER

(substitute)
Laura
HUHTASAARI

(substitute)
Rasa
JUKNEVIČIENĖ

(substitute)
Dietmar
KÖSTER

(substitute)
Ska
KELLER

(substitute)
Beata
KEMPA

(substitute)
Mislav
KOLAKUŠIĆ

(substitute)
Ondřej
KOVAŘÍK

(substitute)
Sergey
LAGODINSKY

(substitute)
Leopoldo
LÓPEZ GIL

(substitute)
Nathalie
LOISEAU

(substitute)
Jaak
MADISON

(substitute)
Erik
MARQUARDT

(substitute)
Jan-Christoph
OETJEN

(substitute)
Philippe
OLIVIER

(substitute)
Kostas
PAPADAKIS

(substitute)
Kris
PEETERS

(substitute)
Anne-Sophie
PELLETIER

(substitute)
Morten
PETERSEN

(substitute)
Sabrina
PIGNEDOLI

(substitute)
Kati
PIRI

(substitute)
Giuliano
PISAPIA

(substitute)
Sira
REGO

(substitute)
Karlo
RESSLER

(substitute)
Franco
ROBERTI

(substitute)
Rob
ROOKEN

(substitute)
Domènec
RUIZ DEVESA

(substitute)
Isabel
SANTOS

(substitute)
Silvia
SARDONE

(substitute)
Paul
TANG

(substitute)
Romana
TOMC

(substitute)
Yana
TOOM

(substitute)
Miguel
URBÁN CRESPO

(substitute)
Hilde
VAUTMANS

(substitute)
Harald
VILIMSKY

(substitute)
Loránt
VINCZE

(substitute)
Petar
VITANOV

(substitute)
Alexandr
VONDRA

(substitute)
Axel
VOSS

(substitute)
Elissavet
VOZEMBERG-VRIONIDI

(substitute)
Maria
WALSH

(substitute)
Charlie
WEIMERS

(substitute)
Isabel
WISELER-LIMA

(substitute)
Tomáš
ZDECHOVSKÝ

(substitute)
Juan Ignacio
ZOIDO ÁLVAREZ

(substitute)
Tatjana
ŽDANOKA

(substitute)
Lucia
ĎURIŠ NICHOLSONOVÁ

(substitute)