Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

International Trade


Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Bernd
LANGE

(chair)
Anna-Michelle
ASIMAKOPOULOU

(vice-chair)
Marie-Pierre
VEDRENNE

(vice-chair)
Iuliu
WINKLER

(vice-chair)
Jan
ZAHRADIL

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Barry
ANDREWS

(member)
Tiziana
BEGHIN

(member)
Geert
BOURGEOIS

(member)
Saskia
BRICMONT

(member)
Jordi
CAÑAS

(member)
Daniel
CASPARY

(member)
Anna
CAVAZZINI

(member)
Arnaud
DANJEAN

(member)
Paolo
DE CASTRO

(member)
Emmanouil
FRAGKOS

(member)
Raphaël
GLUCKSMANN

(member)
Markéta
GREGOROVÁ

(member)
Enikő
GYŐRI

(member)
Roman
HAIDER

(member)
Christophe
HANSEN

(member)
Heidi
HAUTALA

(member)
Danuta Maria
HÜBNER

(member)
Herve
JUVIN

(member)
Karin
KARLSBRO

(member)
Maximilian
KRAH

(member)
Danilo Oscar
LANCINI

(member)
Gabriel
MATO

(member)
Emmanuel
MAUREL

(member)
Maxette
PIRBAKAS

(member)
Carles
PUIGDEMONT I CASAMAJÓ

(member)
Samira
RAFAELA

(member)
Inma
RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO

(member)
Massimiliano
SALINI

(member)
Helmut
SCHOLZ

(member)
Liesje
SCHREINEMACHER

(member)
Sven
SIMON

(member)
Dominik
TARCZYŃSKI

(member)
Mihai
TUDOSE

(member)
Kathleen
VAN BREMPT

(member)
Jörgen
WARBORN

(member)
Miroslav
ČÍŽ

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Mazaly
AGUILAR

(substitute)
Nikos
ANDROULAKIS

(substitute)
Margrete
AUKEN

(substitute)
Reinhard
BÜTIKOFER

(substitute)
Marek
BELKA

(substitute)
Sergio
BERLATO

(substitute)
Markus
BUCHHEIT

(substitute)
Klaus
BUCHNER

(substitute)
Marco
CAMPOMENOSI

(substitute)
Dita
CHARANZOVÁ

(substitute)
Clare
DALY

(substitute)
Nicola
DANTI

(substitute)
Jérémy
DECERLE

(substitute)
Luke Ming
FLANAGAN

(substitute)
José Manuel
GARCÍA-MARGALLO Y MARFIL

(substitute)
Dino
GIARRUSSO

(substitute)
Márton
GYÖNGYÖSI

(substitute)
Svenja
HAHN

(substitute)
Yannick
JADOT

(substitute)
Agnes
JONGERIUS

(substitute)
Sandra
KALNIETE

(substitute)
Seán
KELLY

(substitute)
Peter
KOFOD

(substitute)
Andrey
KOVATCHEV

(substitute)
Miapetra
KUMPULA-NATRI

(substitute)
Jean-Lin
LACAPELLE

(substitute)
Aurore
LALUCQ

(substitute)
Morten
LØKKEGAARD

(substitute)
Costas
MAVRIDES

(substitute)
Liudas
MAŽYLIS

(substitute)
David
McALLISTER

(substitute)
Javier
MORENO SÁNCHEZ

(substitute)
Gheorghe-Vlad
NISTOR

(substitute)
Urmas
PAET

(substitute)
Luisa
REGIMENTI

(substitute)
Annie
SCHREIJER-PIERIK

(substitute)
Joachim
SCHUSTER

(substitute)
Pedro
SILVA PEREIRA

(substitute)
Witold Jan
WASZCZYKOWSKI

(substitute)
Angelika
WINZIG

(substitute)
Juan Ignacio
ZOIDO ÁLVAREZ

(substitute)
Elżbieta Katarzyna
ŁUKACIJEWSKA

(substitute)