Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

International Trade


Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Bernd
LANGE

(chair)
Anna-Michelle
ASIMAKOPOULOU

(vice-chair)
Marie-Pierre
VEDRENNE

(vice-chair)
Iuliu
WINKLER

(vice-chair)
Jan
ZAHRADIL

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Nikos
ANDROULAKIS

(member)
Tiziana
BEGHIN

(member)
Geert
BOURGEOIS

(member)
Jordi
CAÑAS

(member)
Daniel
CASPARY

(member)
Anna
CAVAZZINI

(member)
Ellie
CHOWNS

(member)
Arnaud
DANJEAN

(member)
Nicola
DANTI

(member)
Emmanouil
FRAGKOS

(member)
Barbara Ann
GIBSON

(member)
Markéta
GREGOROVÁ

(member)
Enikő
GYŐRI

(member)
Roman
HAIDER

(member)
Christophe
HANSEN

(member)
Lucy Elizabeth
HARRIS

(member)
Heidi
HAUTALA

(member)
Danuta Maria
HÜBNER

(member)
Karin
KARLSBRO

(member)
Jude
KIRTON-DARLING

(member)
Maximilian
KRAH

(member)
Danilo Oscar
LANCINI

(member)
Emmanuel
MAUREL

(member)
Samira
RAFAELA

(member)
Luisa
REGIMENTI

(member)
Inma
RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO

(member)
André
ROUGÉ

(member)
Massimiliano
SALINI

(member)
Helmut
SCHOLZ

(member)
Liesje
SCHREINEMACHER

(member)
Sven
SIMON

(member)
Mihai
TUDOSE

(member)
Kathleen
VAN BREMPT

(member)
Jörgen
WARBORN

(member)
James
WELLS

(member)
Miroslav
ČÍŽ

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Mazaly
AGUILAR

(substitute)
Martina
ANDERSON

(substitute)
Reinhard
BÜTIKOFER

(substitute)
Marek
BELKA

(substitute)
Saskia
BRICMONT

(substitute)
Markus
BUCHHEIT

(substitute)
Klaus
BUCHNER

(substitute)
Cristian-Silviu
BUŞOI

(substitute)
Marco
CAMPOMENOSI

(substitute)
Dita
CHARANZOVÁ

(substitute)
Jérémy
DECERLE

(substitute)
Luke Ming
FLANAGAN

(substitute)
José Manuel
GARCÍA-MARGALLO Y MARFIL

(substitute)
Dino
GIARRUSSO

(substitute)
Márton
GYÖNGYÖSI

(substitute)
Svenja
HAHN

(substitute)
Michael
HEAVER

(substitute)
Laura
HUHTASAARI

(substitute)
Yannick
JADOT

(substitute)
Agnes
JONGERIUS

(substitute)
Herve
JUVIN

(substitute)
Sandra
KALNIETE

(substitute)
Elsi
KATAINEN

(substitute)
Seán
KELLY

(substitute)
Peter
KOFOD

(substitute)
Andrey
KOVATCHEV

(substitute)
Miapetra
KUMPULA-NATRI

(substitute)
Aurore
LALUCQ

(substitute)
Morten
LØKKEGAARD

(substitute)
Costas
MAVRIDES

(substitute)
Liudas
MAŽYLIS

(substitute)
David
McALLISTER

(substitute)
Baroness Nosheena
MOBARIK

(substitute)
Javier
MORENO SÁNCHEZ

(substitute)
Urmas
PAET

(substitute)
Annie
SCHREIJER-PIERIK

(substitute)
Joachim
SCHUSTER

(substitute)
Pedro
SILVA PEREIRA

(substitute)
Witold Jan
WASZCZYKOWSKI

(substitute)
Angelika
WINZIG

(substitute)
Elżbieta Katarzyna
ŁUKACIJEWSKA

(substitute)