EP Application Suite


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Internal Market and Consumer Protection


Order by:  



BOARD

Petra
DE SUTTER

(chair)
Maria
GRAPINI

(vice-chair)
Maria-Manuel
LEITÃO-MARQUES

(vice-chair)
Róża
THUN UND HOHENSTEIN

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Alex
AGIUS SALIBA

Andrus
ANSIP

Pablo
ARIAS ECHEVERRÍA

Alessandra
BASSO

Brando
BENIFEI

Adam
BIELAN

Hynek
BLAŠKO

Biljana
BORZAN

Vlad-Marius
BOTOŞ

Markus
BUCHHEIT

Dita
CHARANZOVÁ

Deirdre
CLUNE

David
CORMAND

Carlo
FIDANZA

Evelyne
GEBHARDT

Alexandra
GEESE

Sandro
GOZI

Svenja
HAHN

Virginie
JORON

Eugen
JURZYCA

Arba
KOKALARI

Marcel
KOLAJA

Kateřina
KONEČNÁ

Andrey
KOVATCHEV

Jean-Lin
LACAPELLE

Morten
LØKKEGAARD

Adriana
MALDONADO LÓPEZ

Antonius
MANDERS

Beata
MAZUREK

Leszek
MILLER

Dan-Ștefan
MOTREANU

Kris
PEETERS

Anne-Sophie
PELLETIER

Miroslav
RADAČOVSKÝ

Christel
SCHALDEMOSE

Andreas
SCHWAB

Tomislav
SOKOL

Kim
VAN SPARRENTAK

Marion
WALSMANN

Marco
ZULLO

Ivan
ŠTEFANEC






SUBSTITUTES

Clara
AGUILERA

Christine
ANDERSON

Rasmus
ANDRESEN

Marc
ANGEL

Pascal
ARIMONT

Anna-Michelle
ASIMAKOPOULOU

Tiziana
BEGHIN

Monika
BEŇOVÁ

Geert
BOURGEOIS

Jordi
CAÑAS

Marco
CAMPOMENOSI

Anna
CAVAZZINI

Maria
da Graça CARVALHO

Salvatore
DE MEO

Pilar
del CASTILLO VERA

Geoffroy
DIDIER

Christian
DOLESCHAL

Claudia
GAMON

Claude
GRUFFAT

Sylvie
GUILLAUME

Krzysztof
HETMAN

Ivars
IJABS

Stasys
JAKELIŪNAS

Petra
KAMMEREVERT

Stelios
KOULOGLOU

Karen
MELCHIOR

Sven
MIKSER

Tsvetelina
PENKOVA

Clara
PONSATÍ OBIOLS

Jiří
POSPÍŠIL

Sándor
RÓNAI

Antonio Maria
RINALDI

Andreas
SCHIEDER

Martin
SCHIRDEWAN

Liesje
SCHREINEMACHER

Dominik
TARCZYŃSKI

Edina
TÓTH

Barbara
THALER

Romana
TOMC

Isabella
TOVAGLIERI

Evžen
TOŠENOVSKÝ

Tom
VANDENDRIESSCHE

Sarah
WIENER

Stéphanie
YON-COURTIN

Kosma
ZŁOTOWSKI