Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Internal Market and Consumer Protection


Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Petra
DE SUTTER

(chair)
Maria
GRAPINI

(vice-chair)
Maria Manuel
LEITÃO MARQUES

(vice-chair)
Róża
THUN UND HOHENSTEIN

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Alex
AGIUS SALIBA

(member)
Andrus
ANSIP

(member)
Pablo
ARIAS ECHEVERRÍA

(member)
Alessandra
BASSO

(member)
Brando
BENIFEI

(member)
Adam
BIELAN

(member)
Hynek
BLAŠKO

(member)
Biljana
BORZAN

(member)
Vlad-Marius
BOTOŞ

(member)
Markus
BUCHHEIT

(member)
Dita
CHARANZOVÁ

(member)
Deirdre
CLUNE

(member)
David
CORMAND

(member)
Carlo
FIDANZA

(member)
Evelyne
GEBHARDT

(member)
Alexandra
GEESE

(member)
Sandro
GOZI

(member)
Svenja
HAHN

(member)
Virginie
JORON

(member)
Eugen
JURZYCA

(member)
Arba
KOKALARI

(member)
Marcel
KOLAJA

(member)
Kateřina
KONEČNÁ

(member)
Andrey
KOVATCHEV

(member)
Jean-Lin
LACAPELLE

(member)
Morten
LØKKEGAARD

(member)
Adriana
MALDONADO LÓPEZ

(member)
Antonius
MANDERS

(member)
Beata
MAZUREK

(member)
Leszek
MILLER

(member)
Dan-Ştefan
MOTREANU

(member)
Kris
PEETERS

(member)
Anne-Sophie
PELLETIER

(member)
Miroslav
RADAČOVSKÝ

(member)
Christel
SCHALDEMOSE

(member)
Andreas
SCHWAB

(member)
Tomislav
SOKOL

(member)
Kim
VAN SPARRENTAK

(member)
Marion
WALSMANN

(member)
Marco
ZULLO

(member)
Ivan
ŠTEFANEC

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Clara
AGUILERA

(substitute)
Christine
ANDERSON

(substitute)
Rasmus
ANDRESEN

(substitute)
Marc
ANGEL

(substitute)
Pascal
ARIMONT

(substitute)
Anna-Michelle
ASIMAKOPOULOU

(substitute)
Tiziana
BEGHIN

(substitute)
Monika
BEŇOVÁ

(substitute)
Geert
BOURGEOIS

(substitute)
Jordi
CAÑAS

(substitute)
Marco
CAMPOMENOSI

(substitute)
Anna
CAVAZZINI

(substitute)
Maria
da Graça CARVALHO

(substitute)
Salvatore
DE MEO

(substitute)
Pilar
del CASTILLO VERA

(substitute)
Geoffroy
DIDIER

(substitute)
Christian
DOLESCHAL

(substitute)
Claudia
GAMON

(substitute)
Claude
GRUFFAT

(substitute)
Sylvie
GUILLAUME

(substitute)
Krzysztof
HETMAN

(substitute)
Ivars
IJABS

(substitute)
Stasys
JAKELIŪNAS

(substitute)
Petra
KAMMEREVERT

(substitute)
Stelios
KOULOGLOU

(substitute)
Karen
MELCHIOR

(substitute)
Sven
MIKSER

(substitute)
Andżelika Anna
MOŻDŻANOWSKA

(substitute)
Tsvetelina
PENKOVA

(substitute)
Clara
PONSATÍ OBIOLS

(substitute)
Jiří
POSPÍŠIL

(substitute)
Sándor
RÓNAI

(substitute)
Antonio Maria
RINALDI

(substitute)
Andreas
SCHIEDER

(substitute)
Martin
SCHIRDEWAN

(substitute)
Liesje
SCHREINEMACHER

(substitute)
Dominik
TARCZYŃSKI

(substitute)
Edina
TÓTH

(substitute)
Barbara
THALER

(substitute)
Romana
TOMC

(substitute)
Isabella
TOVAGLIERI

(substitute)
Evžen
TOŠENOVSKÝ

(substitute)
Tom
VANDENDRIESSCHE

(substitute)
Sarah
WIENER

(substitute)
Stéphanie
YON-COURTIN

(substitute)