Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Women's Rights and Gender Equality


Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Evelyn
REGNER

(chair)
Robert
BIEDROŃ

(vice-chair)
Gwendoline
DELBOS-CORFIELD

(vice-chair)
Eugenia
RODRÍGUEZ PALOP

(vice-chair)
Elissavet
VOZEMBERG-VRIONIDI

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Christine
ANDERSON

(member)
Vilija
BLINKEVIČIŪTĖ

(member)
Annika
BRUNA

(member)
Belinda
DE LUCY

(member)
Rosa
ESTARÀS FERRAGUT

(member)
Frances
FITZGERALD

(member)
Cindy
FRANSSEN

(member)
Heléne
FRITZON

(member)
Lívia
JÁRÓKA

(member)
Jackie
JONES

(member)
Arba
KOKALARI

(member)
Alice
KUHNKE

(member)
Naomi
LONG

(member)
Karen
MELCHIOR

(member)
Andżelika Anna
MOŻDŻANOWSKA

(member)
Maria
NOICHL

(member)
Sandra
PEREIRA

(member)
Pina
PICIERNO

(member)
Sirpa
PIETIKÄINEN

(member)
Samira
RAFAELA

(member)
Elżbieta
RAFALSKA

(member)
Diana
RIBA I GINER

(member)
María Soraya
RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS

(member)
Christine
SCHNEIDER

(member)
Jessica
STEGRUD

(member)
Irène
TOLLERET

(member)
Isabella
TOVAGLIERI

(member)
Ernest
URTASUN

(member)
Marco
ZULLO

(member)
Elżbieta Katarzyna
ŁUKACIJEWSKA

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Isabella
ADINOLFI

(substitute)
Simona
BALDASSARRE

(substitute)
Catherine
BEARDER

(substitute)
Alexander
BERNHUBER

(substitute)
Monika
BEŇOVÁ

(substitute)
Sylvie
BRUNET

(substitute)
Lena
DÜPONT

(substitute)
Derk Jan
EPPINK

(substitute)
Nicolaus
FEST

(substitute)
Claire
FOX

(substitute)
Lina
GÁLVEZ MUÑOZ

(substitute)
Maria Da
Graça CARVALHO

(substitute)
Pierrette
HERZBERGER-FOFANA

(substitute)
Virginie
JORON

(substitute)
Marina
KALJURAND

(substitute)
Beata
KEMPA

(substitute)
Ewa
KOPACZ

(substitute)
Elena
KOUNTOURA

(substitute)
Maria Manuel
LEITÃO MARQUES

(substitute)
Aušra
MALDEIKIENĖ

(substitute)
Predrag Fred
MATIĆ

(substitute)
Silvia
MODIG

(substitute)
Shaffaq
MOHAMMED

(substitute)
Alessandra
MORETTI

(substitute)
Rovana
PLUMB

(substitute)
Terry
REINTKE

(substitute)
Alexandra Louise
Rosenfield PHILLIPS

(substitute)
Susana
SOLÍS PÉREZ

(substitute)
Monika
VANA

(substitute)
Pernille
WEISS

(substitute)
Jadwiga
WIŚNIEWSKA

(substitute)
Chrysoula
ZACHAROPOULOU

(substitute)