EP Application Suite


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Environment, Public Health and Food Safety


Order by:  



BOARD

Pascal
CANFIN

(chair)
Bas
EICKHOUT

(vice-chair)
Anja
HAZEKAMP

(vice-chair)
César
LUENA

(vice-chair)
Dan-Ștefan
MOTREANU

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Nikos
ANDROULAKIS

Bartosz
ARŁUKOWICZ

Margrete
AUKEN

Simona
BALDASSARRE

Marek Paweł
BALT

Aurelia
BEIGNEUX

Sergio
BERLATO

Alexander
BERNHUBER

Monika
BEŇOVÁ

Malin
BJÖRK

Simona
BONAFÈ

Delara
BURKHARDT

Traian
BĂSESCU

Sara
CERDAS

Mohammed
CHAHIM

Tudor
CIUHODARU

Nathalie
COLIN-OESTERLÉ

Miriam
DALLI

Esther
de LANGE

Christian
DOLESCHAL

Marco
DREOSTO

Eleonora
EVI

Agnès
EVREN

Fredrick
FEDERLEY

Pietro
FIOCCHI

Andreas
GLÜCK

Catherine
GRISET

Jytte
GUTELAND

Teuvo
HAKKARAINEN

Martin
HOJSÍK

Pär
HOLMGREN

Jan
HUITEMA

Yannick
JADOT

Adam
JARUBAS

Petros
KOKKALIS

Athanasios
KONSTANTINOU

Ewa
KOPACZ

Joanna
KOPCIŃSKA

Javi
LÓPEZ

Ryszard Antoni
LEGUTKO

Peter
LIESE

Sylvia
LIMMER

Fulvio
MARTUSCIELLO

Liudas
MAŽYLIS

Joëlle
MÉLIN

Tilly
METZ

Silvia
MODIG

Dolors
MONTSERRAT

Alessandra
MORETTI

Ville
NIINISTÖ

Ljudmila
NOVAK

Grace
O'SULLIVAN

Jutta
PAULUS

Jessica
POLFJÄRD

Stanislav
POLČÁK

Sándor
RÓNAI

Luisa
REGIMENTI

Frédérique
RIES

María Soraya
RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS

Rob
ROOKEN

Silvia
SARDONE

Linea
SØGAARD-LIDELL

Christine
SCHNEIDER

Günther
SIDL

Ivan Vilibor
SINČIĆ

Edina
TÓTH

Nils
TORVALDS

Véronique
TRILLET-LENOIR

Petar
VITANOV

Alexandr
VONDRA

Mick
WALLACE

Tiemo
WÖLKEN

Pernille
WEISS

Michal
WIEZIK

Anna
ZALEWSKA

Nicolae
ŞTEFĂNUȚĂ






SUBSTITUTES

Eric
ANDRIEU

Maria
ARENA

Hildegard
BENTELE

Stefan
BERGER

Michael
BLOSS

Manuel
BOMPARD

Biljana
BORZAN

Milan
BRGLEZ

Annika
BRUNA

Klaus
BUCHNER

Cristian-Silviu
BUŞOI

Carlo
CALENDA

Catherine
CHABAUD

Asger
CHRISTENSEN

Antoni
COMÍN I OLIVERES

Gianantonio
DA RE

Ivan
DAVID

Marcel
de GRAAFF

Margarita
DE LA PISA CARRIÓN

Petra
DE SUTTER

João
FERREIRA

Cindy
FRANSSEN

Claudia
GAMON

Sven
GIEGOLD

Jens
GIESEKE

Sunčana
GLAVAK

Nicolás
GONZÁLEZ CASARES

András
GYÜRK

Christophe
HANSEN

Martin
HÄUSLING

Laura
HUHTASAARI

Sophia
in 't VELD

Romana
JERKOVIĆ

Irena
JOVEVA

Radan
KANEV

Karin
KARLSBRO

Billy
KELLEHER

Ondřej
KNOTEK

Kateřina
KONEČNÁ

Constanze
KREHL

Danilo Oscar
LANCINI

Norbert
LINS

Cristina
MAESTRE MARTÍN DE ALMAGRO

Marian-Jean
MARINESCU

Ulrike
MÜLLER

Mairead
McGUINNESS

Dace
MELBĀRDE

Nuno
MELO

Roberta
METSOLA

Marlene
MORTLER

Demetris
PAPADAKIS

Aldo
PATRICIELLO

Piernicola
PEDICINI

Lídia
PEREIRA

Sirpa
PIETIKÄINEN

Manuel
PIZARRO

Rovana
PLUMB

Michèle
RIVASI

Daniela
RONDINELLI

Christel
SCHALDEMOSE

Andrey
SLABAKOV

Vincenzo
SOFO

Susana
SOLÍS PÉREZ

Sylwia
SPUREK

Maria
SPYRAKI

Annalisa
TARDINO

Hermann
TERTSCH

Róża
THUN UND HOHENSTEIN

Grzegorz
TOBISZOWSKI

Marie
TOUSSAINT

István
UJHELYI

Inese
VAIDERE

Idoia
VILLANUEVA RUIZ

Nikolaj
VILLUMSEN

Lucia
VUOLO

Sarah
WIENER

Jadwiga
WIŚNIEWSKA

Chrysoula
ZACHAROPOULOU