Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Environment, Public Health and Food Safety


Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Pascal
CANFIN

(chair)
Cristian-Silviu
BUŞOI

(vice-chair)
Seb
DANCE

(vice-chair)
Bas
EICKHOUT

(vice-chair)
Anja
HAZEKAMP

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Bartosz
ARŁUKOWICZ

(member)
Margrete
AUKEN

(member)
Simona
BALDASSARRE

(member)
Marek Paweł
BALT

(member)
Aurelia
BEIGNEUX

(member)
Alexander
BERNHUBER

(member)
Monika
BEŇOVÁ

(member)
Malin
BJÖRK

(member)
Simona
BONAFÈ

(member)
Delara
BURKHARDT

(member)
Sara
CERDAS

(member)
Mohammed
CHAHIM

(member)
Nathalie
COLIN-OESTERLÉ

(member)
Miriam
DALLI

(member)
Esther
de LANGE

(member)
Marco
DREOSTO

(member)
Eleonora
EVI

(member)
Agnès
EVREN

(member)
Fredrick
FEDERLEY

(member)
Pietro
FIOCCHI

(member)
James Alexander
GLANCY

(member)
Andreas
GLÜCK

(member)
Catherine
GRISET

(member)
Jytte
GUTELAND

(member)
Teuvo
HAKKARAINEN

(member)
Martin
HOJSÍK

(member)
Pär
HOLMGREN

(member)
Jan
HUITEMA

(member)
Yannick
JADOT

(member)
Adam
JARUBAS

(member)
Christina Sheila
JORDAN

(member)
Petros
KOKKALIS

(member)
Athanasios
KONSTANTINOU

(member)
Ewa
KOPACZ

(member)
Joanna
KOPCIŃSKA

(member)
Javi
LÓPEZ

(member)
Peter
LIESE

(member)
Sylvia
LIMMER

(member)
César
LUENA

(member)
Fulvio
MARTUSCIELLO

(member)
Liudas
MAŽYLIS

(member)
Anthea
McINTYRE

(member)
Aileen
McLEOD

(member)
Tilly
METZ

(member)
Silvia
MODIG

(member)
Dolors
MONTSERRAT

(member)
Alessandra
MORETTI

(member)
Ljudmila
NOVAK

(member)
Grace
O'SULLIVAN

(member)
Rory
PALMER

(member)
Jutta
PAULUS

(member)
Rovana
PLUMB

(member)
Jessica
POLFJÄRD

(member)
Stanislav
POLČÁK

(member)
Sándor
RÓNAI

(member)
Frédérique
RIES

(member)
María Soraya
RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS

(member)
Rob
ROOKEN

(member)
Silvia
SARDONE

(member)
Christine
SCHNEIDER

(member)
Günther
SIDL

(member)
Ivan Vilibor
SINČIĆ

(member)
Edina
TÓTH

(member)
Nils
TORVALDS

(member)
Véronique
TRILLET-LENOIR

(member)
Caroline
VOADEN

(member)
Alexandr
VONDRA

(member)
Mick
WALLACE

(member)
Michal
WIEZIK

(member)
Anna
ZALEWSKA

(member)
Nicolae
ŞTEFĂNUȚĂ

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Eric
ANDRIEU

(substitute)
Nikos
ANDROULAKIS

(substitute)
Maria
ARENA

(substitute)
Hildegard
BENTELE

(substitute)
Michael
BLOSS

(substitute)
Manuel
BOMPARD

(substitute)
Biljana
BORZAN

(substitute)
Milan
BRGLEZ

(substitute)
Jane
BROPHY

(substitute)
Annika
BRUNA

(substitute)
Klaus
BUCHNER

(substitute)
Carlo
CALENDA

(substitute)
Catherine
CHABAUD

(substitute)
Asger
CHRISTENSEN

(substitute)
Tudor
CIUHODARU

(substitute)
Gianantonio
DA RE

(substitute)
Ivan
DAVID

(substitute)
Chris
DAVIES

(substitute)
João
FERREIRA

(substitute)
Lance
FORMAN

(substitute)
Emmanouil
FRAGKOS

(substitute)
Cindy
FRANSSEN

(substitute)
Sven
GIEGOLD

(substitute)
Jens
GIESEKE

(substitute)
Nicolás
GONZÁLEZ CASARES

(substitute)
András
GYÜRK

(substitute)
Christophe
HANSEN

(substitute)
Martin
HÄUSLING

(substitute)
Sophia
in 't VELD

(substitute)
Irena
JOVEVA

(substitute)
Radan
KANEV

(substitute)
Karin
KARLSBRO

(substitute)
Billy
KELLEHER

(substitute)
Ondřej
KNOTEK

(substitute)
Kateřina
KONEČNÁ

(substitute)
Constanze
KREHL

(substitute)
Danilo Oscar
LANCINI

(substitute)
Norbert
LINS

(substitute)
Cristina
MAESTRE MARTÍN DE ALMAGRO

(substitute)
Joëlle
MÉLIN

(substitute)
Ulrike
MÜLLER

(substitute)
Mairead
McGUINNESS

(substitute)
Dace
MELBĀRDE

(substitute)
Nuno
MELO

(substitute)
Roberta
METSOLA

(substitute)
Brian
MONTEITH

(substitute)
Ville
NIINISTÖ

(substitute)
Demetris
PAPADAKIS

(substitute)
Aldo
PATRICIELLO

(substitute)
Piernicola
PEDICINI

(substitute)
Lídia
PEREIRA

(substitute)
Sirpa
PIETIKÄINEN

(substitute)
Manuel
PIZARRO

(substitute)
Luisa
REGIMENTI

(substitute)
Michèle
RIVASI

(substitute)
Daniela
RONDINELLI

(substitute)
Alexandra Louise
Rosenfield PHILLIPS

(substitute)
Christel
SCHALDEMOSE

(substitute)
Andrey
SLABAKOV

(substitute)
Susana
SOLÍS PÉREZ

(substitute)
Sylwia
SPUREK

(substitute)
Maria
SPYRAKI

(substitute)
Hermann
TERTSCH

(substitute)
Grzegorz
TOBISZOWSKI

(substitute)
Marie
TOUSSAINT

(substitute)
István
UJHELYI

(substitute)
Inese
VAIDERE

(substitute)
Idoia
VILLANUEVA RUIZ

(substitute)
Nikolaj
VILLUMSEN

(substitute)
Lucia
VUOLO

(substitute)
Adina-Ioana
VĂLEAN

(substitute)
Tiemo
WÖLKEN

(substitute)
Pernille
WEISS

(substitute)
Ann
WIDDECOMBE

(substitute)
Jadwiga
WIŚNIEWSKA

(substitute)
Dubravka
ŠUICA

(substitute)