Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Employment and Social Affairs


Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Lucia
ĎURIŠ NICHOLSONOVÁ

(chair)
Vilija
BLINKEVIČIŪTĖ

(vice-chair)
Katrin
LANGENSIEPEN

(vice-chair)
Sandra
PEREIRA

(vice-chair)
Tomáš
ZDECHOVSKÝ

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Abir
AL-SAHLANI

(member)
Atidzhe
ALIEVA-VELI

(member)
Gabriele
BISCHOFF

(member)
Milan
BRGLEZ

(member)
Jane
BROPHY

(member)
Sylvie
BRUNET

(member)
David
CASA

(member)
Leila
CHAIBI

(member)
Özlem
DEMIREL

(member)
Klára
DOBREV

(member)
Jarosław
DUDA

(member)
Estrella
DURÁ FERRANDIS

(member)
Rosa
ESTARÀS FERRAGUT

(member)
Nicolaus
FEST

(member)
Loucas
FOURLAS

(member)
Cindy
FRANSSEN

(member)
Chiara
GEMMA

(member)
Helmut
GEUKING

(member)
Elisabetta
GUALMINI

(member)
Alicia
HOMS GINEL

(member)
France
JAMET

(member)
Agnes
JONGERIUS

(member)
Radan
KANEV

(member)
Ádám
KÓSA

(member)
Stelios
KYMPOUROPOULOS

(member)
Elena
LIZZI

(member)
Radka
MAXOVÁ

(member)
Lefteris
NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS

(member)
Matthew
PATTEN

(member)
Dragoş
PÎSLARU

(member)
Kira Marie
PETER-HANSEN

(member)
Manuel
PIZARRO

(member)
Miroslav
RADAČOVSKÝ

(member)
Dennis
RADTKE

(member)
Elżbieta
RAFALSKA

(member)
Guido
REIL

(member)
Daniela
RONDINELLI

(member)
Alexandra Louise
Rosenfield PHILLIPS

(member)
Mounir
SATOURI

(member)
Nicolas
SCHMIT

(member)
Monica
SEMEDO

(member)
Beata
SZYDŁO

(member)
Eugen
TOMAC

(member)
Romana
TOMC

(member)
Yana
TOOM

(member)
Nikolaj
VILLUMSEN

(member)
Marianne
VIND

(member)
Maria
WALSH

(member)
Stefania
ZAMBELLI

(member)
Tatjana
ŽDANOKA

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Alex
AGIUS SALIBA

(substitute)
Alexander
ALEXANDROV YORDANOV

(substitute)
Konstantinos
ARVANITIS

(substitute)
Simona
BALDASSARRE

(substitute)
Brando
BENIFEI

(substitute)
Stefan
BERGER

(substitute)
Stéphane
BIJOUX

(substitute)
Mara
BIZZOTTO

(substitute)
Marc
BOTENGA

(substitute)
Jordi
CAÑAS

(substitute)
Andrea
CAROPPO

(substitute)
Johan
DANIELSSON

(substitute)
Martin Edward
DAUBNEY

(substitute)
Petra
DE SUTTER

(substitute)
John David
Edward TENNANT

(substitute)
Gheorghe
FALCĂ

(substitute)
José Manuel
FERNANDES

(substitute)
Claire
FOX

(substitute)
Romeo
FRANZ

(substitute)
Lina
GÁLVEZ MUÑOZ

(substitute)
Barbara Ann
GIBSON

(substitute)
José
GUSMÃO

(substitute)
Krzysztof
HETMAN

(substitute)
Anna
Júlia DONÁTH

(substitute)
Jude
KIRTON-DARLING

(substitute)
Peter
KOFOD

(substitute)
Joanna
KOPCIŃSKA

(substitute)
Ioannis
LAGOS

(substitute)
Pierre
LARROUTUROU

(substitute)
Julie
LECHANTEUX

(substitute)
Jeroen
LENAERS

(substitute)
Peter
LUNDGREN

(substitute)
Pierfrancesco
MAJORINO

(substitute)
Antonius
MANDERS

(substitute)
Lukas
MANDL

(substitute)
Beata
MAZUREK

(substitute)
Leszek
MILLER

(substitute)
June Alison
MUMMERY

(substitute)
Bill
NEWTON DUNN

(substitute)
Rovana
PLUMB

(substitute)
Samira
RAFAELA

(substitute)
Evelyn
REGNER

(substitute)
Terry
REINTKE

(substitute)
Eugenia
RODRÍGUEZ PALOP

(substitute)
Anne
SANDER

(substitute)
Ralf
SEEKATZ

(substitute)
Birgit
SIPPEL

(substitute)
Sara
SKYTTEDAL

(substitute)
Véronique
TRILLET-LENOIR

(substitute)
Kim
VAN SPARRENTAK

(substitute)
Marie-Pierre
VEDRENNE

(substitute)
Salima
YENBOU

(substitute)
Anna
ZALEWSKA

(substitute)