Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Employment and Social Affairs


Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Lucia
ĎURIŠ NICHOLSONOVÁ

(chair)
Vilija
BLINKEVIČIŪTĖ

(vice-chair)
Katrin
LANGENSIEPEN

(vice-chair)
Sandra
PEREIRA

(vice-chair)
Tomáš
ZDECHOVSKÝ

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Abir
AL-SAHLANI

(member)
Atidzhe
ALIEVA-VELI

(member)
Marc
ANGEL

(member)
Dominique
BILDE

(member)
Gabriele
BISCHOFF

(member)
Andrea
BOCSKOR

(member)
Milan
BRGLEZ

(member)
Sylvie
BRUNET

(member)
David
CASA

(member)
Leila
CHAIBI

(member)
Margarita
DE LA PISA CARRIÓN

(member)
Özlem
DEMIREL

(member)
Klára
DOBREV

(member)
Jarosław
DUDA

(member)
Estrella
DURÁ FERRANDIS

(member)
Rosa
ESTARÀS FERRAGUT

(member)
Nicolaus
FEST

(member)
Loucas
FOURLAS

(member)
Cindy
FRANSSEN

(member)
Heléne
FRITZON

(member)
Helmut
GEUKING

(member)
Elisabetta
GUALMINI

(member)
Alicia
HOMS GINEL

(member)
France
JAMET

(member)
Agnes
JONGERIUS

(member)
Radan
KANEV

(member)
Ádám
KÓSA

(member)
Stelios
KYMPOUROPOULOS

(member)
Miriam
LEXMANN

(member)
Elena
LIZZI

(member)
Radka
MAXOVÁ

(member)
Dragoş
PÎSLARU

(member)
Kira Marie
PETER-HANSEN

(member)
Manuel
PIZARRO

(member)
Dennis
RADTKE

(member)
Elżbieta
RAFALSKA

(member)
Guido
REIL

(member)
Daniela
RONDINELLI

(member)
Mounir
SATOURI

(member)
Monica
SEMEDO

(member)
Beata
SZYDŁO

(member)
Eugen
TOMAC

(member)
Romana
TOMC

(member)
Yana
TOOM

(member)
Marie-Pierre
VEDRENNE

(member)
Nikolaj
VILLUMSEN

(member)
Marianne
VIND

(member)
Maria
WALSH

(member)
Stefania
ZAMBELLI

(member)
Tatjana
ŽDANOKA

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Alex
AGIUS SALIBA

(substitute)
Alexander
ALEXANDROV YORDANOV

(substitute)
Konstantinos
ARVANITIS

(substitute)
Simona
BALDASSARRE

(substitute)
Brando
BENIFEI

(substitute)
Stefan
BERGER

(substitute)
Stéphane
BIJOUX

(substitute)
Mara
BIZZOTTO

(substitute)
Marc
BOTENGA

(substitute)
Jordi
CAÑAS

(substitute)
Andrea
CAROPPO

(substitute)
Ilana
CICUREL

(substitute)
Corina
CREȚU

(substitute)
Johan
DANIELSSON

(substitute)
Petra
DE SUTTER

(substitute)
Gheorghe
FALCĂ

(substitute)
José Manuel
FERNANDES

(substitute)
Romeo
FRANZ

(substitute)
Lina
GÁLVEZ MUÑOZ

(substitute)
Chiara
GEMMA

(substitute)
Cristian
GHINEA

(substitute)
José
GUSMÃO

(substitute)
Krzysztof
HETMAN

(substitute)
Anna
Júlia DONÁTH

(substitute)
Irena
JOVEVA

(substitute)
Peter
KOFOD

(substitute)
Joanna
KOPCIŃSKA

(substitute)
Pierre
LARROUTUROU

(substitute)
Julie
LECHANTEUX

(substitute)
Jeroen
LENAERS

(substitute)
Peter
LUNDGREN

(substitute)
Pierfrancesco
MAJORINO

(substitute)
Antonius
MANDERS

(substitute)
Lukas
MANDL

(substitute)
Beata
MAZUREK

(substitute)
Leszek
MILLER

(substitute)
Jessica
POLFJÄRD

(substitute)
Samira
RAFAELA

(substitute)
Evelyn
REGNER

(substitute)
Terry
REINTKE

(substitute)
Antonio Maria
RINALDI

(substitute)
Eugenia
RODRÍGUEZ PALOP

(substitute)
Marcos
ROS SEMPERE

(substitute)
Christian
SAGARTZ

(substitute)
Anne
SANDER

(substitute)
Ralf
SEEKATZ

(substitute)
Birgit
SIPPEL

(substitute)
Sara
SKYTTEDAL

(substitute)
Véronique
TRILLET-LENOIR

(substitute)
Kim
VAN SPARRENTAK

(substitute)
Salima
YENBOU

(substitute)
Anna
ZALEWSKA

(substitute)