Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Economic and Monetary Affairs


Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Irene
TINAGLI

(chair)
Derk Jan
EPPINK

(vice-chair)
José
GUSMÃO

(vice-chair)
Luděk
NIEDERMAYER

(vice-chair)
Stéphanie
YON-COURTIN

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Gunnar
BECK

(member)
Marek
BELKA

(member)
Isabel
BENJUMEA BENJUMEA

(member)
Stefan
BERGER

(member)
Gilles
BOYER

(member)
Francesca
DONATO

(member)
Engin
EROGLU

(member)
Markus
FERBER

(member)
Jonás
FERNÁNDEZ

(member)
Raffaele
FITTO

(member)
Frances
FITZGERALD

(member)
José Manuel
GARCÍA-MARGALLO Y MARFIL

(member)
Luis
GARICANO

(member)
Sven
GIEGOLD

(member)
Valentino
GRANT

(member)
Claude
GRUFFAT

(member)
Enikő
GYŐRI

(member)
Danuta Maria
HÜBNER

(member)
Eero
HEINÄLUOMA

(member)
Stasys
JAKELIŪNAS

(member)
Herve
JUVIN

(member)
Othmar
KARAS

(member)
Billy
KELLEHER

(member)
Ondřej
KOVAŘÍK

(member)
Georgios
KYRTSOS

(member)
Aurore
LALUCQ

(member)
Philippe
LAMBERTS

(member)
Ryszard Antoni
LEGUTKO

(member)
Aušra
MALDEIKIENĖ

(member)
Pedro
MARQUES

(member)
Costas
MAVRIDES

(member)
Jörg
MEUTHEN

(member)
Csaba
MOLNÁR

(member)
Siegfried
MUREŞAN

(member)
Caroline
NAGTEGAAL

(member)
Lefteris
NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS

(member)
Dimitrios
PAPADIMOULIS

(member)
Dragoş
PÎSLARU

(member)
Piernicola
PEDICINI

(member)
Lídia
PEREIRA

(member)
Kira Marie
PETER-HANSEN

(member)
Sirpa
PIETIKÄINEN

(member)
Evelyn
REGNER

(member)
Antonio Maria
RINALDI

(member)
Alfred
SANT

(member)
Martin
SCHIRDEWAN

(member)
Joachim
SCHUSTER

(member)
Ralf
SEEKATZ

(member)
Pedro
SILVA PEREIRA

(member)
Paul
TANG

(member)
Ernest
URTASUN

(member)
Inese
VAIDERE

(member)
Johan
VAN OVERTVELDT

(member)
Marco
ZANNI

(member)
Roberts
ZĪLE

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Marc
ANGEL

(substitute)
Gerolf
ANNEMANS

(substitute)
Manon
AUBRY

(substitute)
Carmen
AVRAM

(substitute)
Nicolas
BAY

(substitute)
Nicola
BEER

(substitute)
Gabriele
BISCHOFF

(substitute)
Cristian-Silviu
BUŞOI

(substitute)
Pascal
CANFIN

(substitute)
Damien
CARÊME

(substitute)
David
CASA

(substitute)
Fabio Massimo
CASTALDO

(substitute)
Olivier
CHASTEL

(substitute)
Lefteris
CHRISTOFOROU

(substitute)
Esther
de LANGE

(substitute)
Karima
DELLI

(substitute)
Christian
DOLESCHAL

(substitute)
Herbert
DORFMANN

(substitute)
Bas
EICKHOUT

(substitute)
Agnès
EVREN

(substitute)
Giuseppe
FERRANDINO

(substitute)
Niels
FUGLSANG

(substitute)
Gianna
GANCIA

(substitute)
Eider
GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL

(substitute)
Henrike
HAHN

(substitute)
Christophe
HANSEN

(substitute)
Martin
HLAVÁČEK

(substitute)
Ivars
IJABS

(substitute)
Eugen
JURZYCA

(substitute)
Eva
KAILI

(substitute)
Maximilian
KRAH

(substitute)
Hélène
LAPORTE

(substitute)
Janusz
LEWANDOWSKI

(substitute)
Chris
MACMANUS

(substitute)
Margarida
MARQUES

(substitute)
Fulvio
MARTUSCIELLO

(substitute)
Eva
MAYDELL

(substitute)
Ville
NIINISTÖ

(substitute)
Mikuláš
PEKSA

(substitute)
Pina
PICIERNO

(substitute)
Jessica
POLFJÄRD

(substitute)
Clara
PONSATÍ OBIOLS

(substitute)
Bogdan
RZOŃCA

(substitute)
Stéphane
SÉJOURNÉ

(substitute)
Linea
SØGAARD-LIDELL

(substitute)
Andreas
SCHWAB

(substitute)
Monica
SEMEDO

(substitute)
Sven
SIMON

(substitute)
Sergei
STANISHEV

(substitute)
Jessica
STEGRUD

(substitute)
Antonio
TAJANI

(substitute)
Cristian
TERHEŞ

(substitute)
Mihai
TUDOSE

(substitute)
Mick
WALLACE

(substitute)