Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Economic and Monetary Affairs


Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Irene
TINAGLI

(chair)
Derk Jan
EPPINK

(vice-chair)
José
GUSMÃO

(vice-chair)
Luděk
NIEDERMAYER

(vice-chair)
Stéphanie
YON-COURTIN

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Gunnar
BECK

(member)
Marek
BELKA

(member)
Stefan
BERGER

(member)
Gilles
BOYER

(member)
Cristian-Silviu
BUŞOI

(member)
Engin
EROGLU

(member)
Markus
FERBER

(member)
Jonás
FERNÁNDEZ

(member)
Raffaele
FITTO

(member)
Frances
FITZGERALD

(member)
José Manuel
GARCÍA-MARGALLO Y MARFIL

(member)
Luis
GARICANO

(member)
Sven
GIEGOLD

(member)
Neena
GILL

(member)
Valentino
GRANT

(member)
Enikő
GYŐRI

(member)
Ben
HABIB

(member)
Danuta Maria
HÜBNER

(member)
Eero
HEINÄLUOMA

(member)
Stasys
JAKELIŪNAS

(member)
Herve
JUVIN

(member)
Othmar
KARAS

(member)
Billy
KELLEHER

(member)
Ondřej
KOVAŘÍK

(member)
Georgios
KYRTSOS

(member)
Aurore
LALUCQ

(member)
Philippe
LAMBERTS

(member)
Ryszard Antoni
LEGUTKO

(member)
John
LONGWORTH

(member)
Aušra
MALDEIKIENĖ

(member)
Costas
MAVRIDES

(member)
Jörg
MEUTHEN

(member)
Csaba
MOLNÁR

(member)
Dimitrios
PAPADIMOULIS

(member)
Dragoş
PÎSLARU

(member)
Piernicola
PEDICINI

(member)
Lídia
PEREIRA

(member)
Sirpa
PIETIKÄINEN

(member)
Luisa
PORRITT

(member)
Jake
PUGH

(member)
Evelyn
REGNER

(member)
Antonio Maria
RINALDI

(member)
Robert
ROWLAND

(member)
Alfred
SANT

(member)
Martin
SCHIRDEWAN

(member)
Joachim
SCHUSTER

(member)
Molly
SCOTT CATO

(member)
Pedro
SILVA PEREIRA

(member)
Paul
TANG

(member)
Richard
TICE

(member)
Ernest
URTASUN

(member)
Inese
VAIDERE

(member)
Johan
VAN OVERTVELDT

(member)
Marco
ZANNI

(member)
Roberts
ZĪLE

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Gerolf
ANNEMANS

(substitute)
Manon
AUBRY

(substitute)
Carmen
AVRAM

(substitute)
Nicolas
BAY

(substitute)
Nicola
BEER

(substitute)
Gabriele
BISCHOFF

(substitute)
Pascal
CANFIN

(substitute)
Damien
CARÊME

(substitute)
Matt
CARTHY

(substitute)
David
CASA

(substitute)
Fabio Massimo
CASTALDO

(substitute)
Olivier
CHASTEL

(substitute)
Lefteris
CHRISTOFOROU

(substitute)
Richard
CORBETT

(substitute)
Nicola
DANTI

(substitute)
Esther
de LANGE

(substitute)
Christian
DOLESCHAL

(substitute)
Francesca
DONATO

(substitute)
Bas
EICKHOUT

(substitute)
Agnès
EVREN

(substitute)
Niels
FUGLSANG

(substitute)
Gianna
GANCIA

(substitute)
Eider
GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL

(substitute)
Christophe
HANSEN

(substitute)
Martin
HLAVÁČEK

(substitute)
Eugen
JURZYCA

(substitute)
Hélène
LAPORTE

(substitute)
Janusz
LEWANDOWSKI

(substitute)
Rupert
LOWE

(substitute)
Margarida
MARQUES

(substitute)
Pedro
MARQUES

(substitute)
Fulvio
MARTUSCIELLO

(substitute)
Eva
MAYDELL

(substitute)
Siegfried
MUREŞAN

(substitute)
Caroline
NAGTEGAAL

(substitute)
Ville
NIINISTÖ

(substitute)
Lefteris
NIKOLAOU-ALAVANOS

(substitute)
Mikuláš
PEKSA

(substitute)
Kira Marie
PETER-HANSEN

(substitute)
Rovana
PLUMB

(substitute)
Jessica
POLFJÄRD

(substitute)
Annunziata Mary
REES-MOGG

(substitute)
Sheila
RITCHIE

(substitute)
Bogdan
RZOŃCA

(substitute)
Stéphane
SÉJOURNÉ

(substitute)
Nicolas
SCHMIT

(substitute)
Andreas
SCHWAB

(substitute)
Monica
SEMEDO

(substitute)
Sven
SIMON

(substitute)
Sergei
STANISHEV

(substitute)
Jessica
STEGRUD

(substitute)
Antonio
TAJANI

(substitute)
Mihai
TUDOSE

(substitute)
Julie
WARD

(substitute)