Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Human Rights


Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Maria
ARENA

(chair)
Karoline
EDTSTADLER

(vice-chair)
Raphaël
GLUCKSMANN

(vice-chair)
Hannah
NEUMANN

(vice-chair)
Irina
VON WIESE

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Phil
BENNION

(member)
Lars Patrick
BERG

(member)
Susanna
CECCARDI

(member)
Andrea
COZZOLINO

(member)
Ryszard
CZARNECKI

(member)
Nathan
GILL

(member)
Charles
GOERENS

(member)
Bernard
GUETTA

(member)
Heidi
HAUTALA

(member)
György
HÖLVÉNYI

(member)
Assita
KANKO

(member)
Karol
KARSKI

(member)
Dietmar
KÖSTER

(member)
Leopoldo
LÓPEZ GIL

(member)
David
LEGA

(member)
Thierry
MARIANI

(member)
Marisa
MATIAS

(member)
Kostas
PAPADAKIS

(member)
Diana
RIBA I GINER

(member)
Isabel
SANTOS

(member)
Nacho
SÁNCHEZ AMOR

(member)
Eugen
TOMAC

(member)
Miguel
URBÁN CRESPO

(member)
Peter
van DALEN

(member)
Isabel
WISELER-LIMA

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Petras
AUŠTREVIČIUS

(substitute)
Lance
FORMAN

(substitute)
Neena
GILL

(substitute)
Seán
KELLY

(substitute)
Stelios
KOULOGLOU

(substitute)
Andrey
KOVATCHEV

(substitute)
Stelios
KYMPOUROPOULOS

(substitute)
Claudiu
MANDA

(substitute)
Shaffaq
MOHAMMED

(substitute)
Norbert
NEUSER

(substitute)
Maria
NOICHL

(substitute)
Janina
OCHOJSKA

(substitute)
Manu
PINEDA

(substitute)
Giuliano
PISAPIA

(substitute)
Jiří
POSPÍŠIL

(substitute)
Frédérique
RIES

(substitute)
María Soraya
RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS

(substitute)
Catherine
ROWETT

(substitute)
Silvia
SARDONE

(substitute)
Mounir
SATOURI

(substitute)
Tineke
STRIK

(substitute)
Valdemar
TOMAŠEVSKI

(substitute)
Bettina
VOLLATH

(substitute)
James
WELLS

(substitute)
Ivan
ŠTEFANEC

(substitute)