Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Development


Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Tomas
TOBÉ

(chair)
Pierrette
HERZBERGER-FOFANA

(vice-chair)
Erik
MARQUARDT

(vice-chair)
Norbert
NEUSER

(vice-chair)
Chrysoula
ZACHAROPOULOU

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Anna-Michelle
ASIMAKOPOULOU

(member)
Hildegard
BENTELE

(member)
Dominique
BILDE

(member)
Udo
BULLMANN

(member)
Catherine
CHABAUD

(member)
Antoni
COMÍN I OLIVERES

(member)
Ryszard
CZARNECKI

(member)
Gianna
GANCIA

(member)
Charles
GOERENS

(member)
György
HÖLVÉNYI

(member)
Rasa
JUKNEVIČIENĖ

(member)
Beata
KEMPA

(member)
Pierfrancesco
MAJORINO

(member)
Janina
OCHOJSKA

(member)
Jan-Christoph
OETJEN

(member)
Michèle
RIVASI

(member)
Christian
SAGARTZ

(member)
Mónica
Silvana GONZÁLEZ

(member)
Marc
TARABELLA

(member)
Miguel
URBÁN CRESPO

(member)
Bernhard
ZIMNIOK

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Alviina
ALAMETSÄ

(substitute)
Barry
ANDREWS

(substitute)
Manon
AUBRY

(substitute)
Alessandra
BASSO

(substitute)
Stéphane
BIJOUX

(substitute)
Benoît
BITEAU

(substitute)
Ignazio
CORRAO

(substitute)
Rosa
ESTARÀS FERRAGUT

(substitute)
Frances
FITZGERALD

(substitute)
Jean-Paul
GARRAUD

(substitute)
Valentino
GRANT

(substitute)
Evin
INCIR

(substitute)
Ádám
KÓSA

(substitute)
Ewa
KOPACZ

(substitute)
Juan Fernando
LÓPEZ AGUILAR

(substitute)
Iskra
MIHAYLOVA

(substitute)
Nadine
MORANO

(substitute)
Marlene
MORTLER

(substitute)
Maria
NOICHL

(substitute)
María Soraya
RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS

(substitute)
Caroline
ROOSE

(substitute)
Patrizia
TOIA

(substitute)
Valdemar
TOMAŠEVSKI

(substitute)
Sabine
VERHEYEN

(substitute)
Jan
ZAHRADIL

(substitute)
Carlos
ZORRINHO

(substitute)