Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Agriculture and Rural Development


Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Norbert
LINS

(chair)
Mazaly
AGUILAR

(vice-chair)
Daniel
BUDA

(vice-chair)
Francisco
GUERREIRO

(vice-chair)
Elsi
KATAINEN

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Clara
AGUILERA

(member)
Álvaro
AMARO

(member)
Eric
ANDRIEU

(member)
Attila
ARA-KOVÁCS

(member)
Carmen
AVRAM

(member)
Adrian-Dragoş
BENEA

(member)
Benoît
BITEAU

(member)
Mara
BIZZOTTO

(member)
Martin
BUSCHMANN

(member)
Matt
CARTHY

(member)
Isabel
CARVALHAIS

(member)
Asger
CHRISTENSEN

(member)
Angelo
CIOCCA

(member)
Dacian
CIOLOŞ

(member)
Ivan
DAVID

(member)
Paolo
DE CASTRO

(member)
Jérémy
DECERLE

(member)
Diane
DODDS

(member)
Herbert
DORFMANN

(member)
Luke Ming
FLANAGAN

(member)
Dino
GIARRUSSO

(member)
Martin
HÄUSLING

(member)
Martin
HLAVÁČEK

(member)
Krzysztof
JURGIEL

(member)
Jarosław
KALINOWSKI

(member)
Gilles
LEBRETON

(member)
Ulrike
MÜLLER

(member)
Mairead
McGUINNESS

(member)
Marlene
MORTLER

(member)
Maria
NOICHL

(member)
Juozas
OLEKAS

(member)
Pina
PICIERNO

(member)
Maxette
PIRBAKAS

(member)
Sheila
RITCHIE

(member)
Bronis
ROPĖ

(member)
Bert-Jan
RUISSEN

(member)
Anne
SANDER

(member)
Petri
SARVAMAA

(member)
Simone
SCHMIEDTBAUER

(member)
Annie
SCHREIJER-PIERIK

(member)
Veronika
VRECIONOVÁ

(member)
Sarah
WIENER

(member)
Juan Ignacio
ZOIDO ÁLVAREZ

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Asim
ADEMOV

(substitute)
Atidzhe
ALIEVA-VELI

(substitute)
Franc
BOGOVIČ

(substitute)
Manuel
BOMPARD

(substitute)
Massimo
CASANOVA

(substitute)
Corina
CREȚU

(substitute)
Seb
DANCE

(substitute)
Lena
DÜPONT

(substitute)
Anna
DEPARNAY-GRUNENBERG

(substitute)
Francesca
DONATO

(substitute)
Estrella
DURÁ FERRANDIS

(substitute)
Fredrick
FEDERLEY

(substitute)
Giuseppe
FERRANDINO

(substitute)
Charles
GOERENS

(substitute)
Teuvo
HAKKARAINEN

(substitute)
Anja
HAZEKAMP

(substitute)
Balázs
HIDVÉGHI

(substitute)
Pär
HOLMGREN

(substitute)
Ivo
HRISTOV

(substitute)
Jan
HUITEMA

(substitute)
Peter
JAHR

(substitute)
Manolis
KEFALOGIANNIS

(substitute)
Petros
KOKKALIS

(substitute)
Zbigniew
KUŹMIUK

(substitute)
Sylvia
LIMMER

(substitute)
Naomi
LONG

(substitute)
Benoît
LUTGEN

(substitute)
Joëlle
MÉLIN

(substitute)
Anthea
McINTYRE

(substitute)
Tilly
METZ

(substitute)
Giuseppe
MILAZZO

(substitute)
Dan-Ştefan
MOTREANU

(substitute)
Nicola
PROCACCINI

(substitute)
Daniela
RONDINELLI

(substitute)
Christine
SCHNEIDER

(substitute)
Molly
SCOTT CATO

(substitute)
Ivan Vilibor
SINČIĆ

(substitute)
Massimiliano
SMERIGLIO

(substitute)
Alyn
SMITH

(substitute)
Marc
TARABELLA

(substitute)
Irène
TOLLERET

(substitute)
Ruža
TOMAŠIĆ

(substitute)
Hilde
VAUTMANS

(substitute)
Michal
WIEZIK

(substitute)
Michaela
ŠOJDROVÁ

(substitute)
Miroslav
ČÍŽ

(substitute)