EP Application Suite


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Foreign Affairs


Order by:  



BOARD

David
McALLISTER

(chair)
Urmas
PAET

(vice-chair)
Sergei
STANISHEV

(vice-chair)
Witold Jan
WASZCZYKOWSKI

(vice-chair)
Željana
ZOVKO

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Alviina
ALAMETSÄ

Alexander
ALEXANDROV YORDANOV

Maria
ARENA

Petras
AUŠTREVIČIUS

Reinhard
BÜTIKOFER

Lars Patrick
BERG

Silvio
BERLUSCONI

Anna
BONFRISCO

Traian
BĂSESCU

Fabio Massimo
CASTALDO

Susanna
CECCARDI

Włodzimierz
CIMOSZEWICZ

Katalin
CSEH

Tanja
FAJON

Anna
FOTYGA

Michael
GAHLER

Kinga
GÁL

Giorgos
GEORGIOU

Sunčana
GLAVAK

Raphaël
GLUCKSMANN

Klemen
GROŠELJ

Bernard
GUETTA

Márton
GYÖNGYÖSI

Sandra
KALNIETE

Karol
KARSKI

Dietmar
KÖSTER

Stelios
KOULOGLOU

Andrius
KUBILIUS

Ilhan
KYUCHYUK

Antonio
LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE

David
LEGA

Miriam
LEXMANN

Nathalie
LOISEAU

Jaak
MADISON

Claudiu
MANDA

Lukas
MANDL

Thierry
MARIANI

Vangelis
MEIMARAKIS

Sven
MIKSER

Francisco José
MILLÁN MON

Javier
NART

Gheorghe-Vlad
NISTOR

Demetris
PAPADAKIS

Kostas
PAPADAKIS

Tonino
PICULA

Manu
PINEDA

Kati
PIRI

Giuliano
PISAPIA

Jérôme
RIVIÈRE

María Soraya
RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS

Isabel
SANTOS

Jacek
SARYUSZ-WOLSKI

Nacho
SÁNCHEZ AMOR

Andreas
SCHIEDER

Radosław
SIKORSKI

Jordi
SOLÉ

Tineke
STRIK

Hermann
TERTSCH

Hilde
VAUTMANS

Harald
VILIMSKY

Idoia
VILLANUEVA RUIZ

Viola
VON CRAMON-TAUBADEL

Thomas
WAITZ

Charlie
WEIMERS

Isabel
WISELER-LIMA

Salima
YENBOU






SUBSTITUTES

Nikos
ANDROULAKIS

Attila
ARA-KOVÁCS

Malik
AZMANI

Katarina
BARLEY

José Ramón
BAUZÁ DÍAZ

Nicolas
BAY

Robert
BIEDROŃ

Adam
BIELAN

Vladimír
BILČÍK

Hynek
BLAŠKO

Andrea
BOCSKOR

Ioan-Rareş
BOGDAN

Daniel
CASPARY

Andrea
COZZOLINO

Arnaud
DANJEAN

Filip
DE MAN

Andor
DELI

Özlem
DEMIREL

Angel
DZHAMBAZKI

Engin
EROGLU

Raffaele
FITTO

Loucas
FOURLAS

Andreas
GLÜCK

Markéta
GREGOROVÁ

Bart
GROOTHUIS

Christophe
GRUDLER

Jytte
GUTELAND

Roman
HAIDER

Robert
HAJŠEL

Andrzej
HALICKI

Pierrette
HERZBERGER-FOFANA

Evin
INCIR

Assita
KANKO

Manolis
KEFALOGIANNIS

Arba
KOKALARI

Athanasios
KONSTANTINOU

Andrey
KOVATCHEV

Zdzisław
KRASNODĘBSKI

Sergey
LAGODINSKY

Katrin
LANGENSIEPEN

Javi
LÓPEZ

Pierfrancesco
MAJORINO

Marisa
MATIAS

Gabriel
MATO

Emmanuel
MAUREL

Jörg
MEUTHEN

Hannah
NEUMANN

Norbert
NEUSER

Dan
NICA

Juozas
OLEKAS

Kris
PEETERS

Miroslav
RADAČOVSKÝ

Paulo
RANGEL

Frédérique
RIES

Bert-Jan
RUISSEN

Christian
SAGARTZ

Mounir
SATOURI

László
TRÓCSÁNYI

Dragoş
TUDORACHE

Milan
UHRÍK

Ernest
URTASUN

Nils
UŠAKOVS

Peter
van DALEN

Mick
WALLACE

Elena
YONCHEVA

Marco
ZANNI

Javier
ZARZALEJOS

Bernhard
ZIMNIOK

Milan
ZVER

Nicolae
ŞTEFĂNUȚĂ

Michal
ŠIMEČKA