Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Foreign Affairs


Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

David
McALLISTER

(chair)
Witold Jan
WASZCZYKOWSKI

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Alexander
ALEXANDROV YORDANOV

(member)
Maria
ARENA

(member)
Petras
AUŠTREVIČIUS

(member)
Reinhard
BÜTIKOFER

(member)
Phil
BENNION

(member)
Lars Patrick
BERG

(member)
Silvio
BERLUSCONI

(member)
Anna
BONFRISCO

(member)
Traian
BĂSESCU

(member)
Fabio Massimo
CASTALDO

(member)
Susanna
CECCARDI

(member)
Włodzimierz
CIMOSZEWICZ

(member)
Gina
DOWDING

(member)
Tanja
FAJON

(member)
Lance
FORMAN

(member)
Anna
FOTYGA

(member)
Michael
GAHLER

(member)
Kinga
GÁL

(member)
Giorgos
GEORGIOU

(member)
Nathan
GILL

(member)
Raphaël
GLUCKSMANN

(member)
Klemen
GROŠELJ

(member)
Bernard
GUETTA

(member)
Márton
GYÖNGYÖSI

(member)
Sandra
KALNIETE

(member)
Karol
KARSKI

(member)
Dietmar
KÖSTER

(member)
Stelios
KOULOGLOU

(member)
Andrius
KUBILIUS

(member)
Ilhan
KYUCHYUK

(member)
Antonio
LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE

(member)
David
LEGA

(member)
Nathalie
LOISEAU

(member)
Jaak
MADISON

(member)
Claudiu
MANDA

(member)
Lukas
MANDL

(member)
Thierry
MARIANI

(member)
Vangelis
MEIMARAKIS

(member)
Sven
MIKSER

(member)
Francisco José
MILLÁN MON

(member)
Javier
NART

(member)
Urmas
PAET

(member)
Demetris
PAPADAKIS

(member)
Kostas
PAPADAKIS

(member)
Tonino
PICULA

(member)
Manu
PINEDA

(member)
Kati
PIRI

(member)
Giuliano
PISAPIA

(member)
Diana
RIBA I GINER

(member)
Jérôme
RIVIÈRE

(member)
Catherine
ROWETT

(member)
Isabel
SANTOS

(member)
Jacek
SARYUSZ-WOLSKI

(member)
Nacho
SÁNCHEZ AMOR

(member)
Andreas
SCHIEDER

(member)
Radosław
SIKORSKI

(member)
Alyn
SMITH

(member)
Sergei
STANISHEV

(member)
Hermann
TERTSCH

(member)
Hilde
VAUTMANS

(member)
Harald
VILIMSKY

(member)
Idoia
VILLANUEVA RUIZ

(member)
Viola
VON CRAMON-TAUBADEL

(member)
Irina
VON WIESE

(member)
Charlie
WEIMERS

(member)
Isabel
WISELER-LIMA

(member)
Salima
YENBOU

(member)
Željana
ZOVKO

(member)
Dubravka
ŠUICA

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Nikos
ANDROULAKIS

(substitute)
Attila
ARA-KOVÁCS

(substitute)
Malik
AZMANI

(substitute)
Katarina
BARLEY

(substitute)
José Ramón
BAUZÁ DÍAZ

(substitute)
Nicolas
BAY

(substitute)
Robert
BIEDROŃ

(substitute)
Adam
BIELAN

(substitute)
Vladimír
BILČÍK

(substitute)
Hynek
BLAŠKO

(substitute)
Andrea
BOCSKOR

(substitute)
Ioan-Rareş
BOGDAN

(substitute)
Daniel
CASPARY

(substitute)
Andrea
COZZOLINO

(substitute)
Arnaud
DANJEAN

(substitute)
Belinda
DE LUCY

(substitute)
Filip
DE MAN

(substitute)
Andor
DELI

(substitute)
Özlem
DEMIREL

(substitute)
Angel
DZHAMBAZKI

(substitute)
Karoline
EDTSTADLER

(substitute)
Engin
EROGLU

(substitute)
Raffaele
FITTO

(substitute)
Loucas
FOURLAS

(substitute)
Neena
GILL

(substitute)
Andreas
GLÜCK

(substitute)
Markéta
GREGOROVÁ

(substitute)
Christophe
GRUDLER

(substitute)
Jytte
GUTELAND

(substitute)
Roman
HAIDER

(substitute)
Robert
HAJŠEL

(substitute)
Andrzej
HALICKI

(substitute)
Martin
HORWOOD

(substitute)
Assita
KANKO

(substitute)
Manolis
KEFALOGIANNIS

(substitute)
Arba
KOKALARI

(substitute)
Athanasios
KONSTANTINOU

(substitute)
Zdzisław
KRASNODĘBSKI

(substitute)
Sergey
LAGODINSKY

(substitute)
Katrin
LANGENSIEPEN

(substitute)
Javi
LÓPEZ

(substitute)
Pierfrancesco
MAJORINO

(substitute)
Marisa
MATIAS

(substitute)
Emmanuel
MAUREL

(substitute)
Jörg
MEUTHEN

(substitute)
Hannah
NEUMANN

(substitute)
Norbert
NEUSER

(substitute)
Dan
NICA

(substitute)
Juozas
OLEKAS

(substitute)
Kris
PEETERS

(substitute)
Alexandra Lesley
PHILLIPS

(substitute)
Luisa
PORRITT

(substitute)
Miroslav
RADAČOVSKÝ

(substitute)
Paulo
RANGEL

(substitute)
Frédérique
RIES

(substitute)
Bert-Jan
RUISSEN

(substitute)
Mounir
SATOURI

(substitute)
Tineke
STRIK

(substitute)
László
TRÓCSÁNYI

(substitute)
Dragoş
TUDORACHE

(substitute)
Milan
UHRÍK

(substitute)
Ernest
URTASUN

(substitute)
Nils
UŠAKOVS

(substitute)
Peter
van DALEN

(substitute)
Mick
WALLACE

(substitute)
Elena
YONCHEVA

(substitute)
Marco
ZANNI

(substitute)
Javier
ZARZALEJOS

(substitute)
Bernhard
ZIMNIOK

(substitute)
Milan
ZVER

(substitute)
Michal
ŠIMEČKA

(substitute)