Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Constitutional Affairs


Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Antonio
TAJANI

(chair)
Gabriele
BISCHOFF

(vice-chair)
Charles
GOERENS

(vice-chair)
Giuliano
PISAPIA

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Martina
ANDERSON

(member)
Gerolf
ANNEMANS

(member)
Catherine
BEARDER

(member)
Damian
BOESELAGER

(member)
Geert
BOURGEOIS

(member)
Fabio Massimo
CASTALDO

(member)
Richard
CORBETT

(member)
Pascal
DURAND

(member)
Daniel
FREUND

(member)
Esteban
GONZÁLEZ PONS

(member)
Maria
GRAPINI

(member)
Daniel
HANNAN

(member)
Brice
HORTEFEUX

(member)
Laura
HUHTASAARI

(member)
Rupert
LOWE

(member)
Aileen
McLEOD

(member)
Paulo
RANGEL

(member)
Antonio Maria
RINALDI

(member)
Domènec
RUIZ DEVESA

(member)
Pedro
SILVA PEREIRA

(member)
László
TRÓCSÁNYI

(member)
Guy
VERHOFSTADT

(member)
Loránt
VINCZE

(member)
Rainer
WIELAND

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Scott
AINSLIE

(substitute)
Alexander
ALEXANDROV YORDANOV

(substitute)
Margrete
AUKEN

(substitute)
Brando
BENIFEI

(substitute)
Vladimír
BILČÍK

(substitute)
Gilles
BOYER

(substitute)
Jorge
BUXADÉ VILLALBA

(substitute)
Włodzimierz
CIMOSZEWICZ

(substitute)
Chris
DAVIES

(substitute)
Gwendoline
DELBOS-CORFIELD

(substitute)
Kinga
GÁL

(substitute)
Cristian
GHINEA

(substitute)
Raphaël
GLUCKSMANN

(substitute)
Danuta Maria
HÜBNER

(substitute)
Othmar
KARAS

(substitute)
Miapetra
KUMPULA-NATRI

(substitute)
Juan Fernando
LÓPEZ AGUILAR

(substitute)
Gilles
LEBRETON

(substitute)
Ryszard Antoni
LEGUTKO

(substitute)
John
LONGWORTH

(substitute)
Jaak
MADISON

(substitute)
Mairead
McGUINNESS

(substitute)
Jörg
MEUTHEN

(substitute)
Maite
PAGAZAURTUNDÚA

(substitute)
Helmut
SCHOLZ

(substitute)
Sven
SIMON

(substitute)
Martin
SONNEBORN

(substitute)
Miroslav
ČÍŽ

(substitute)