Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Constitutional Affairs


Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Antonio
TAJANI

(chair)
Gabriele
BISCHOFF

(vice-chair)
Charles
GOERENS

(vice-chair)
Giuliano
PISAPIA

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Gerolf
ANNEMANS

(member)
Damian
BOESELAGER

(member)
Geert
BOURGEOIS

(member)
Fabio Massimo
CASTALDO

(member)
Leila
CHAIBI

(member)
Włodzimierz
CIMOSZEWICZ

(member)
Gwendoline
DELBOS-CORFIELD

(member)
Pascal
DURAND

(member)
Daniel
FREUND

(member)
Esteban
GONZÁLEZ PONS

(member)
Sandro
GOZI

(member)
Maria
GRAPINI

(member)
Brice
HORTEFEUX

(member)
Laura
HUHTASAARI

(member)
Paulo
RANGEL

(member)
Antonio Maria
RINALDI

(member)
Domènec
RUIZ DEVESA

(member)
Jacek
SARYUSZ-WOLSKI

(member)
Helmut
SCHOLZ

(member)
Pedro
SILVA PEREIRA

(member)
László
TRÓCSÁNYI

(member)
Guy
VERHOFSTADT

(member)
Loránt
VINCZE

(member)
Rainer
WIELAND

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Alexander
ALEXANDROV YORDANOV

(substitute)
François
ALFONSI

(substitute)
Gunnar
BECK

(substitute)
Brando
BENIFEI

(substitute)
Vladimír
BILČÍK

(substitute)
Gilles
BOYER

(substitute)
Jorge
BUXADÉ VILLALBA

(substitute)
João
FERREIRA

(substitute)
Kinga
GÁL

(substitute)
Cristian
GHINEA

(substitute)
Raphaël
GLUCKSMANN

(substitute)
Markéta
GREGOROVÁ

(substitute)
Danuta Maria
HÜBNER

(substitute)
Sophia
in 't VELD

(substitute)
Othmar
KARAS

(substitute)
Miapetra
KUMPULA-NATRI

(substitute)
Juan Fernando
LÓPEZ AGUILAR

(substitute)
Gilles
LEBRETON

(substitute)
Jaak
MADISON

(substitute)
Mairead
McGUINNESS

(substitute)
Victor
NEGRESCU

(substitute)
Niklas
NIENASS

(substitute)
Maite
PAGAZAURTUNDÚA

(substitute)
Sven
SIMON

(substitute)
Martin
SONNEBORN

(substitute)
Nikolaj
VILLUMSEN

(substitute)
Kosma
ZŁOTOWSKI

(substitute)
Miroslav
ČÍŽ

(substitute)