Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Regional Development

(85 active MEPs)
Order by:  


Isabella
ADINOLFI

(substitute)
Martina
ANDERSON

(substitute)
Pascal
ARIMONT

(vice-chair)
Petras
AUŠTREVIČIUS

(substitute)
Zoltán
BALCZÓ

(substitute)
Franc
BOGOVIČ

(member)
Victor
BOŞTINARU

(member)
Mercedes
BRESSO

(member)
Steeve
BRIOIS

(member)
Daniel
BUDA

(substitute)
Salvatore
CICU

(substitute)
Andrea
COZZOLINO

(vice-chair)
Rosa
D'AMATO

(member)
Andor
DELI

(substitute)
Tamás
DEUTSCH

(member)
Viorica
DĂNCILĂ

(substitute)
Raymond
FINCH

(member)
Raffaele
FITTO

(substitute)
John
FLACK

(member)
Iratxe
GARCÍA PÉREZ

(member)
Elena
GENTILE

(substitute)
Michela
GIUFFRIDA

(member)
Krzysztof
HETMAN

(member)
John
HOWARTH

(substitute)
Ivan
JAKOVČIĆ

(member)
France
JAMET

(substitute)
Marc
JOULAUD

(member)
Josu
JUARISTI ABAUNZ

(substitute)
Tunne
KELAM

(substitute)
Arndt
KOHN

(substitute)
Constanze
KREHL

(member)
Sławomir
KŁOSOWSKI

(member)
Ivana
MALETIĆ

(substitute)
Louis-Joseph
MANSCOUR

(member)
Martina
MICHELS

(member)
Iskra
MIHAYLOVA

(chair)
Miroslav
MIKOLÁŠIK

(substitute)
Csaba
MOLNÁR

(substitute)
Dan
NICA

(substitute)
James
NICHOLSON

(substitute)
Norica
NICOLAI

(substitute)
Jens
NILSSON

(member)
Andrey
NOVAKOV

(member)
Paul
NUTTALL

(member)
Jan
OLBRYCHT

(substitute)
Younous
OMARJEE

(vice-chair)
Urmas
PAET

(substitute)
Demetris
PAPADAKIS

(substitute)
Konstantinos
PAPADAKIS

(member)
Dimitrios
PAPADIMOULIS

(substitute)
Tonino
PICULA

(substitute)
Mirosław
PIOTROWSKI

(member)
Georgi
PIRINSKI

(substitute)
Stanislav
POLČÁK

(member)
Maurice
PONGA

(substitute)
Tomasz Piotr
PORĘBA

(substitute)
Laurenţiu
REBEGA

(substitute)
Julia
REID

(substitute)
Terry
REINTKE

(member)
Liliana
RODRIGUES

(member)
Claude
ROLIN

(substitute)
Bronis
ROPĖ

(substitute)
Fernando
RUAS

(member)
Claudia
SCHMIDT

(substitute)
Peter
SIMON

(substitute)
Monika
SMOLKOVÁ

(member)
Maria
SPYRAKI

(member)
Olaf
STUGER

(member)
Hannu
TAKKULA

(substitute)
Ruža
TOMAŠIĆ

(member)
Viktor
USPASKICH

(member)
Ramón Luis
VALCÁRCEL SISO

(member)
Ángela
VALLINA

(member)
Matthijs
van MILTENBURG

(member)
Lambert
van NISTELROOIJ

(member)
Monika
VANA

(member)
Derek
VAUGHAN

(member)
Julie
WARD

(substitute)
Kerstin
WESTPHAL

(member)
Iuliu
WINKLER

(substitute)
Joachim
ZELLER

(vice-chair)
Damiano
ZOFFOLI

(substitute)
Marco
ZULLO

(substitute)
Milan
ZVER

(substitute)
Davor
ŠKRLEC

(substitute)