Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Environment, Public Health and Food Safety


Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Adina-Ioana
VĂLEAN

(chair)
Benedek
JÁVOR

(vice-chair)
Gilles
PARGNEAUX

(vice-chair)
Pavel
POC

(vice-chair)
Daciana Octavia
SÂRBU

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Marco
AFFRONTE

(member)
Margrete
AUKEN

(member)
Pilar
AYUSO

(member)
Zoltán
BALCZÓ

(member)
Catherine
BEARDER

(member)
Ivo
BELET

(member)
Simona
BONAFÈ

(member)
Biljana
BORZAN

(member)
Lynn
BOYLAN

(member)
Paul
BRANNEN

(member)
Soledad
CABEZÓN RUIZ

(member)
Nessa
CHILDERS

(member)
Alberto
CIRIO

(member)
Birgit
COLLIN-LANGEN

(member)
Miriam
DALLI

(member)
Seb
DANCE

(member)
Angélique
DELAHAYE

(member)
Mark
DEMESMAEKER

(member)
Stefan
ECK

(member)
Bas
EICKHOUT

(member)
José Inácio
FARIA

(member)
Karl-Heinz
FLORENZ

(member)
Bolesław
G. PIECHA

(member)
Francesc
GAMBÚS

(member)
Elisabetta
GARDINI

(member)
Gerben-Jan
GERBRANDY

(member)
Arne
GERICKE

(member)
Jens
GIESEKE

(member)
Julie
GIRLING

(member)
Sylvie
GODDYN

(member)
Françoise
GROSSETÊTE

(member)
Andrzej
GRZYB

(member)
Jytte
GUTELAND

(member)
György
HÖLVÉNYI

(member)
Jean-François
JALKH

(member)
Anneli
JÄÄTTEENMÄKI

(member)
Karin
KADENBACH

(member)
Kateřina
KONEČNÁ

(member)
Urszula
KRUPA

(member)
Giovanni
LA VIA

(member)
Jo
LEINEN

(member)
Peter
LIESE

(member)
Lukas
MANDL

(member)
Valentinas
MAZURONIS

(member)
Jiří
MAŠTÁLKA

(member)
Joëlle
MÉLIN

(member)
Susanne
MELIOR

(member)
Miroslav
MIKOLÁŠIK

(member)
Rory
PALMER

(member)
Massimo
PAOLUCCI

(member)
Piernicola
PEDICINI

(member)
John
PROCTER

(member)
Julia
REID

(member)
Frédérique
RIES

(member)
Michèle
RIVASI

(member)
Annie
SCHREIJER-PIERIK

(member)
Renate
SOMMER

(member)
Ivica
TOLIĆ

(member)
Estefanía
TORRES MARTÍNEZ

(member)
Nils
TORVALDS

(member)
Claudiu Ciprian
TĂNĂSESCU

(member)
Jadwiga
WIŚNIEWSKA

(member)
Damiano
ZOFFOLI

(member)
Davor
ŠKRLEC

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Nikos
ANDROULAKIS

(substitute)
Inés
AYALA SENDER

(substitute)
Guillaume
BALAS

(substitute)
Nikolay
BAREKOV

(substitute)
Monika
BEŇOVÁ

(substitute)
Renata
BRIANO

(substitute)
Cristian-Silviu
BUŞOI

(substitute)
Nicola
CAPUTO

(substitute)
Caterina
CHINNICI

(substitute)
Mireille
D'ORNANO

(substitute)
Michel
DANTIN

(substitute)
Albert
DESS

(substitute)
Jørn
DOHRMANN

(substitute)
Herbert
DORFMANN

(substitute)
Linnéa
ENGSTRÖM

(substitute)
Ismail
ERTUG

(substitute)
Eleonora
EVI

(substitute)
Fredrick
FEDERLEY

(substitute)
Christofer
FJELLNER

(substitute)
Luke Ming
FLANAGAN

(substitute)
Eleonora
FORENZA

(substitute)
Jacqueline
FOSTER

(substitute)
Lampros
FOUNTOULIS

(substitute)
Elena
GENTILE

(substitute)
Adam
GIEREK

(substitute)
Giorgos
GRAMMATIKAKIS

(substitute)
Christophe
HANSEN

(substitute)
Rebecca
HARMS

(substitute)
Anja
HAZEKAMP

(substitute)
Martin
HÄUSLING

(substitute)
Esther
HERRANZ GARCÍA

(substitute)
Krzysztof
HETMAN

(substitute)
Iris
HOFFMANN

(substitute)
Jan
HUITEMA

(substitute)
Peter
JAHR

(substitute)
Karol
KARSKI

(substitute)
Andrey
KOVATCHEV

(substitute)
Merja
KYLLÖNEN

(substitute)
Danilo Oscar
LANCINI

(substitute)
Norbert
LINS

(substitute)
Rupert
MATTHEWS

(substitute)
Ulrike
MÜLLER

(substitute)
Mairead
McGUINNESS

(substitute)
Gesine
MEISSNER

(substitute)
Nuno
MELO

(substitute)
Tilly
METZ

(substitute)
Iskra
MIHAYLOVA

(substitute)
József
NAGY

(substitute)
James
NICHOLSON

(substitute)
Younous
OMARJEE

(substitute)
Aldo
PATRICIELLO

(substitute)
Alojz
PETERLE

(substitute)
Marijana
PETIR

(substitute)
Sirpa
PIETIKÄINEN

(substitute)
Stanislav
POLČÁK

(substitute)
Gabriele
PREUSS

(substitute)
Carolina
PUNSET

(substitute)
Christel
SCHALDEMOSE

(substitute)
Bart
STAES

(substitute)
Olaf
STUGER

(substitute)
Tibor
SZANYI

(substitute)
Keith
TAYLOR

(substitute)
Tiemo
WÖLKEN

(substitute)
Babette
WINTER

(substitute)
Carlos
ZORRINHO

(substitute)
Dubravka
ŠUICA

(substitute)
Mihai
ŢURCANU

(substitute)