Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Budgetary Control


Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Ingeborg
GRÄSSLE

(chair)
Martina
DLABAJOVÁ

(vice-chair)
Cătălin
Sorin IVAN

(vice-chair)
Indrek
TARAND

(vice-chair)
Derek
VAUGHAN

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Nedzhmi
ALI

(member)
Inés
AYALA SENDER

(member)
Zigmantas
BALČYTIS

(member)
Jonathan
BULLOCK

(member)
Ryszard
CZARNECKI

(member)
Dennis
de JONG

(member)
Tamás
DEUTSCH

(member)
Raffaele
FITTO

(member)
Luke Ming
FLANAGAN

(member)
Jean-François
JALKH

(member)
Wolf
KLINZ

(member)
Arndt
KOHN

(member)
Bogusław
LIBERADZKI

(member)
Monica
MACOVEI

(member)
Notis
MARIAS

(member)
Fulvio
MARTUSCIELLO

(member)
Gilles
PARGNEAUX

(member)
Georgi
PIRINSKI

(member)
José Ignacio
SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA

(member)
Petri
SARVAMAA

(member)
Claudia
SCHMIDT

(member)
Bart
STAES

(member)
Marco
VALLI

(member)
Tomáš
ZDECHOVSKÝ

(member)
Joachim
ZELLER

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Laura
AGEA

(substitute)
Jean
ARTHUIS

(substitute)
Richard
ASHWORTH

(substitute)
José
BLANCO LÓPEZ

(substitute)
José
BOVÉ

(substitute)
Caterina
CHINNICI

(substitute)
Gerben-Jan
GERBRANDY

(substitute)
Beata
GOSIEWSKA

(substitute)
Brian
HAYES

(substitute)
Iris
HOFFMANN

(substitute)
Monika
HOHLMEIER

(substitute)
Benedek
JÁVOR

(substitute)
Karin
KADENBACH

(substitute)
Barbara
KAPPEL

(substitute)
Louis-Joseph
MANSCOUR

(substitute)
Marian-Jean
MARINESCU

(substitute)
Péter
NIEDERMÜLLER

(substitute)
Andrey
NOVAKOV

(substitute)
Paul
NUTTALL

(substitute)
Younous
OMARJEE

(substitute)
Julia
PITERA

(substitute)
Miroslav
POCHE

(substitute)
Frédérique
RIES

(substitute)
Richard
SULÍK

(substitute)
Wim
van de CAMP

(substitute)
Miguel
VIEGAS

(substitute)
Patricija
ŠULIN

(substitute)