Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Agriculture and Rural Development


Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

Czesław Adam
SIEKIERSKI

(chair)
Clara Eugenia
AGUILERA GARCÍA

(vice-chair)
Paolo
DE CASTRO

(vice-chair)
Zbigniew
KUŹMIUK

(vice-chair)
Maria Gabriela
ZOANĂ

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

John Stuart
AGNEW

(member)
Eric
ANDRIEU

(member)
Richard
ASHWORTH

(member)
José
BOVÉ

(member)
Daniel
BUDA

(member)
Nicola
CAPUTO

(member)
Matt
CARTHY

(member)
Jacques
COLOMBIER

(member)
Michel
DANTIN

(member)
Albert
DESS

(member)
Diane
DODDS

(member)
Jørn
DOHRMANN

(member)
Herbert
DORFMANN

(member)
Norbert
ERDŐS

(member)
Luke Ming
FLANAGAN

(member)
Karine
GLOANEC MAURIN

(member)
Beata
GOSIEWSKA

(member)
Anja
HAZEKAMP

(member)
Martin
HÄUSLING

(member)
Esther
HERRANZ GARCÍA

(member)
Jan
HUITEMA

(member)
Peter
JAHR

(member)
Ivan
JAKOVČIĆ

(member)
Jarosław
KALINOWSKI

(member)
Norbert
LINS

(member)
Philippe
LOISEAU

(member)
Ulrike
MÜLLER

(member)
Mairead
McGUINNESS

(member)
Nuno
MELO

(member)
Giulia
MOI

(member)
James
NICHOLSON

(member)
Maria
NOICHL

(member)
Marijana
PETIR

(member)
Laurenţiu
REBEGA

(member)
Jens
ROHDE

(member)
Bronis
ROPĖ

(member)
Maria Lidia
SENRA RODRÍGUEZ

(member)
Ricardo
SERRÃO SANTOS

(member)
Tibor
SZANYI

(member)
Marc
TARABELLA

(member)
Marco
ZULLO

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Nikos
ANDROULAKIS

(substitute)
Jean
ARTHUIS

(substitute)
Bas
BELDER

(substitute)
Mara
BIZZOTTO

(substitute)
Franc
BOGOVIČ

(substitute)
Paul
BRANNEN

(substitute)
Nikolaos
CHOUNTIS

(substitute)
Angelo
CIOCCA

(substitute)
Alberto
CIRIO

(substitute)
Ignazio
CORRAO

(substitute)
Rosa
D'AMATO

(substitute)
Angélique
DELAHAYE

(substitute)
Stefan
ECK

(substitute)
Georgios
EPITIDEIOS

(substitute)
Fredrick
FEDERLEY

(substitute)
Jonás
FERNÁNDEZ

(substitute)
Jens
GIESEKE

(substitute)
Julie
GIRLING

(substitute)
Michela
GIUFFRIDA

(substitute)
Hannes
HANSO

(substitute)
Maria
HEUBUCH

(substitute)
Karin
KADENBACH

(substitute)
Sandra
KALNIETE

(substitute)
Othmar
KARAS

(substitute)
Elsi
KATAINEN

(substitute)
Manolis
KEFALOGIANNIS

(substitute)
Gabriel
MATO

(substitute)
Anthea
McINTYRE

(substitute)
Susanne
MELIOR

(substitute)
Momchil
NEKOV

(substitute)
Massimo
PAOLUCCI

(substitute)
John
PROCTER

(substitute)
Sofia
RIBEIRO

(substitute)
Daciana Octavia
SÂRBU

(substitute)
Annie
SCHREIJER-PIERIK

(substitute)
Molly
SCOTT CATO

(substitute)
Giancarlo
SCOTTÀ

(substitute)
Valdemar
TOMAŠEVSKI

(substitute)
Estefanía
TORRES MARTÍNEZ

(substitute)
Vladimir
URUTCHEV

(substitute)
Ramón Luis
VALCÁRCEL SISO

(substitute)
Tom
VANDENKENDELAERE

(substitute)
Hilde
VAUTMANS

(substitute)
Miguel
VIEGAS

(substitute)
Thomas
WAITZ

(substitute)