Addendum


AFET Foreign Affairs
DROI Human Rights
SEDE Security and Defence
INTA International Trade
BUDG Budgets
CONT Budgetary Control
ECON Economic and Monetary Affairs
EMPL Employment and Social Affairs
ENVI Environment, Public Health and Food Safety
ITRE Industry, Research and Energy
IMCO Internal Market and Consumer Protection
TRAN Transport and Tourism
REGI Regional Development
AGRI Agriculture and Rural Development
PECH Fisheries
CULT Culture and Education
JURI Legal Affairs
LIBE Civil Liberties, Justice and Home Affairs
AFCO Constitutional Affairs
FEMM Women's Rights and Gender Equality
PETI Petitions
DEVE Development

Foreign Affairs


Order by:  



CHAIR & VICE-CHAIRS

David
McALLISTER

(chair)
Javier
COUSO PERMUY

(vice-chair)
Andi
CRISTEA

(vice-chair)
Anders Primdahl
VISTISEN

(vice-chair)
Dubravka
ŠUICA

(vice-chair)





MEMBERS

Michèle
ALLIOT-MARIE

(member)
Nikos
ANDROULAKIS

(member)
Francisco
ASSIS

(member)
Petras
AUŠTREVIČIUS

(member)
Amjad
BASHIR

(member)
Bas
BELDER

(member)
Goffredo Maria
BETTINI

(member)
Mario
BORGHEZIO

(member)
Victor
BOŞTINARU

(member)
Elmar
BROK

(member)
Klaus
BUCHNER

(member)
James
CARVER

(member)
Fabio Massimo
CASTALDO

(member)
Lorenzo
CESA

(member)
Aymeric
CHAUPRADE

(member)
Arnaud
DANJEAN

(member)
Marcel
de GRAAFF

(member)
Georgios
EPITIDEIOS

(member)
Knut
FLECKENSTEIN

(member)
Anna Elżbieta
FOTYGA

(member)
Eugen
FREUND

(member)
Michael
GAHLER

(member)
Iveta
GRIGULE-PĒTERSE

(member)
Sandra
KALNIETE

(member)
Karol
KARSKI

(member)
Manolis
KEFALOGIANNIS

(member)
Tunne
KELAM

(member)
Wajid
KHAN

(member)
Stelios
KOULOGLOU

(member)
Andrey
KOVATCHEV

(member)
Eduard
KUKAN

(member)
Ilhan
KYUCHYUK

(member)
Sabine
LÖSING

(member)
Ryszard Antoni
LEGUTKO

(member)
Arne
LIETZ

(member)
Barbara
LOCHBIHLER

(member)
Andrejs
MAMIKINS

(member)
Tamás
MESZERICS

(member)
Francisco José
MILLÁN MON

(member)
Clare
MOODY

(member)
Ramona Nicole
MĂNESCU

(member)
Javier
NART

(member)
Pier Antonio
PANZERI

(member)
Demetris
PAPADAKIS

(member)
Ioan Mircea
PAŞCU

(member)
Alojz
PETERLE

(member)
Tonino
PICULA

(member)
Kati
PIRI

(member)
Julia
PITERA

(member)
Cristian Dan
PREDA

(member)
Jozo
RADOŠ

(member)
Michel
REIMON

(member)
Sofia
SAKORAFA

(member)
Jean-Luc
SCHAFFHAUSER

(member)
Anders
SELLSTRÖM

(member)
Alyn
SMITH

(member)
Jordi
SOLÉ

(member)
Dobromir
SOŚNIERZ

(member)
Charles
TANNOCK

(member)
László
TŐKÉS

(member)
Miguel
URBÁN CRESPO

(member)
Ivo
VAJGL

(member)
Elena
VALENCIANO

(member)
Johannes Cornelis
van BAALEN

(member)
Geoffrey
VAN ORDEN

(member)
Hilde
VAUTMANS

(member)
Boris
ZALA

(member)
Jaromír
ŠTĚTINA

(member)





SUBSTITUTES

Asim
ADEMOV

(substitute)
Nedzhmi
ALI

(substitute)
Laima Liucija
ANDRIKIENĖ

(substitute)
Marie-Christine
ARNAUTU

(substitute)
Zigmantas
BALČYTIS

(substitute)
Reinhard
BÜTIKOFER

(substitute)
Brando
BENIFEI

(substitute)
Malin
BJÖRK

(substitute)
Andrea
BOCSKOR

(substitute)
Jerzy
BUZEK

(substitute)
David
COBURN

(substitute)
Ryszard
CZARNECKI

(substitute)
Jakop
DALUNDE

(substitute)
Luis
de GRANDES PASCUAL

(substitute)
Nirj
DEVA

(substitute)
Angel
DZHAMBAZKI

(substitute)
Christian
EHLER

(substitute)
Tanja
FAJON

(substitute)
Raymond
FINCH

(substitute)
Raffaele
FITTO

(substitute)
Doru-Claudian
FRUNZULICĂ

(substitute)
Elisabetta
GARDINI

(substitute)
Neena
GILL

(substitute)
María Teresa
GIMÉNEZ BARBAT

(substitute)
Ana
GOMES

(substitute)
Igor
GRÄZIN

(substitute)
Andrzej
GRZYB

(substitute)
Takis
HADJIGEORGIOU

(substitute)
Rebecca
HARMS

(substitute)
Liisa
JAAKONSAARI

(substitute)
Marek
JUREK

(substitute)
Philippe
JUVIN

(substitute)
Othmar
KARAS

(substitute)
Jaromír
KOHLÍČEK

(substitute)
Béla
KOVÁCS

(substitute)
Patricia
LALONDE

(substitute)
Javi
LÓPEZ

(substitute)
Juan Fernando
LÓPEZ AGUILAR

(substitute)
Antonio
LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE

(substitute)
Jo
LEINEN

(substitute)
Peter
LIESE

(substitute)
Monica
MACOVEI

(substitute)
Dominique
MARTIN

(substitute)
David
MARTIN

(substitute)
Norbert
NEUSER

(substitute)
Norica
NICOLAI

(substitute)
Urmas
PAET

(substitute)
Konstantinos
PAPADAKIS

(substitute)
Gilles
PARGNEAUX

(substitute)
Jiří
PAYNE

(substitute)
Vincent
PEILLON

(substitute)
Mirosław
PIOTROWSKI

(substitute)
Miroslav
POCHE

(substitute)
Soraya
POST

(substitute)
Godelieve
QUISTHOUDT-ROWOHL

(substitute)
Paulo
RANGEL

(substitute)
Tokia
SAÏFI

(substitute)
José Ignacio
SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA

(substitute)
Marietje
SCHAAKE

(substitute)
György
SCHÖPFLIN

(substitute)
Helmut
SCHOLZ

(substitute)
Renate
SOMMER

(substitute)
Martin
SONNEBORN

(substitute)
Eleni
THEOCHAROUS

(substitute)
István
UJHELYI

(substitute)
Traian
UNGUREANU

(substitute)
Ernest
URTASUN

(substitute)
Bodil
VALERO

(substitute)
Mirja
VEHKAPERÄ

(substitute)
Marie-Christine
VERGIAT

(substitute)
Harald
VILIMSKY

(substitute)
Janusz
ZEMKE

(substitute)
Željana
ZOVKO

(substitute)
Igor
ŠOLTES

(substitute)